MUNICIPIOS DEL ESTADO COJEDES

1ANZOÁTEGUI2FALCÓN3GIRARDOT4LIMA BLANCO5PAO DE SAN JUAN BAUTISTA
6RICAURTE7RÓMULO GALLEGOS8SAN CARLOS9TINACO

PARROQUIAS DEL MUNICIPIO ANZOÁTEGUI

ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio AnzoáteguiSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Juan de Mata Suárez18
Parroquia Juan de Mata Suárez
Centro de Apartaderos
1Centro de Apartaderos
2 Sector Aroita
3 Sector Brisas de Apartaderos
4 Sector Buenos Aires
5 Sector Chorrerón
6 Sector El Bajío
7 Sector Guabina
8 Sector Kilómetro I
9 Sector La Chorrera
10 Sector La Guaya
11 Sector Las Palmas
12 Sector Libertador
13 Sector Maporal
14 Sector Marinero
15 Sector Puente Onoto
16 Sector Río Claro
17 Sector Río Claro Arriba
18 Sector Troncal
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio AnzoáteguiSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Cojedes8
Parroquia Cojedes
 
Centro Cojedito
1Centro Cojedito
2 Sector Amador Palencia
3 Sector El Calvario
4 Sector El Comedero
5 Sector José Laurencio Silva
6 Sector La Manga
7 Sector Los Mangos
8 Sector Santa Isabel
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio AnzoáteguiSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Negro Primero12
Parroquia Negro Primero
Centro Cojedes
1Centro Cojedes
2 Sector Comunidad de Cojedes
3 Sector El Caño
4 Sector El Estero
5 Sector El Peñusco
6 Sector La Sabana
7 Sector Los Guayabitos
8 Sector Mata Oscura
9 Sector Retajao
10 Sector Santa Teresa
11 Sector Vega Abajo
12 Sector Vega Arriba
PARROQUIAS DEL MUNICIPIO FALCÓN
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio FalcónSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Tinaquillo92
Parroquia Tinaquillo
Oficina Postal Telegráfica Tinaquillo
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Tinaquillo
2 Barrio 02 de Mayo
3 Barrio 24 de Junio
4 Barrio Aguirre
5 Barrio Buena Vista
6 Barrio Camoruco
7 Barrio Caño Claro
8 Barrio El Carmen
9 Barrio El Consejo
10 Barrio Granjitas
11 Barrio Juan Méndez
12 Barrio La Cruz
13 Barrio La Floresta I
14 Barrio La Floresta II
15 Barrio La Granjita
16 Barrio San Isidro
17 Barrio San José
18 Barrio Simón Bolívar
19 Barrio Trinidad
20 Barrio V República
21 Centro Tinaquillo
22 Parcelamiento Macaracuay
23 Parque Residencial Buenos Aires
24 Sector Buena Vista
25 Sector Candelaria
26 Sector Caño Claro
27 Sector Caño de Indio
28 Sector Carabobal
29 Sector Caramacate
30 Sector Casupo
31 Sector Cerrito Blanco
32 Sector Curiepe
33 Sector El Amparo
34 Sector El Bajío
35 Sector El Guayabito
36 Sector El Jengibre
37 Sector El Rincón
38 Sector Juan Ignacio
39 Sector La Candelaria
40 Sector La Guamita
41 Sector La Isla
42 Sector La Pica
43 Sector Las Mesas
44 Sector Limoncito
45 Sector Los Abriles
46 Sector Los Apamates
47 Sector Los Cerritos
48 Sector Los Corralitos
49 Sector Los Monos
50 Sector Los Sitios
51 Sector Marta
52 Sector Pueblo Nuevo
53 Sector Punta de Mata
54 Sector San Isidro
55 Sector San José
56 Sector Santa Rosa
57 Sector Taguanes
58 Sector Tigre Galán
59 Sector Valle Fresco
60 Sector Vallecito
61 Sector Villa de Tamanaco
62 Sector Zona Industrial
63 Urbanización Apamate I
64 Urbanización Apamate II
65 Urbanización Banco Obrero
66 Urbanización Brisas de Tamanaco
67 Urbanización Buenos Aires
68 Urbanización Caja de Agua
69 Urbanización Caja de Agua I
70 Urbanización Caja de Agua II
71 Urbanización El Bosque
72 Urbanización El Rosal
73 Urbanización El Taladro
74 Urbanización Las Casitas
75 Urbanización Las Mercedes
76 Urbanización Las Mercedes Country
77 Urbanización Los Nevados
78 Urbanización M Salazar I
79 Urbanización M Salazar II
80 Urbanización Matías Salazar I
81 Urbanización Matías Salazar II
82 Urbanización Sol de Taguanes
83 Urbanización Tamanaco
84 Urbanización Tamanaco I
85 Urbanización Tamanaco II
86 Urbanización Tamanaco III
87 Urbanización Vegas de Tamanaco
88 Urbanización Villa Clara
89 Urbanización Villas de Santa Maria
90 Zona Industrial I
91 Zona Industrial II
92 Zona Industrial III
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio GirardotSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia El Baúl41
Parroquia El Baúl
Centro El Baúl
1Centro El Baúl
2 Sector Arismendi
3 Sector Barbasco
4 Sector Boca de Portuguesa
5 Sector Cañaote
6 Sector Caño Benito
7 Sector Caño Negro
8 Sector Casupal
9 Sector Caujarito
10 Sector Cerrillo
11 Sector Cogeborra
12 Sector Costa de Barrancas
13 Sector El Barbasco
14 Sector El Manire
15 Sector El Pedinero
16 Sector El Pereño
17 Sector El Perro
18 Sector El Polvero
19 Sector El Totumo
20 Sector El Urape
21 Sector Garabato
22 Sector Guadarrama
23 Sector Hato Piñero
24 Sector Jabillar
25 Sector Juncalito
26 Sector La Laguna
27 Sector La Manga
28 Sector La Nuñera
29 Sector La Pastora
30 Sector La Peraleña
31 Sector La Segoviera
32 Sector Las Queseras
33 Sector Las Tejitas
34 Sector Los Caños
35 Sector Paso La Portuguesa
36 Sector Platanical
37 Sector Puerto Nuevo
38 Sector Quebrada de Agua
39 Sector Rincón Moreno
40 Sector San Miguel
41 Sector Zanja de Lira
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio GirardotSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Sucre3
Parroquia Sucre
Centro Sucre
1Centro Sucre
2 Sector Campo Alegre
3 Sector La Culebra
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Lima BlancoSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia La Aguadita8
Parroquia La Aguadita
Centro La Aguadita
1Centro La Aguadita
2 Sector El Guanábano
3 Sector Higuerote
4 Sector La Aguadita
5 Sector Las Cañadas
6 Sector Las Lomas
7 Sector Las Palmas
8 Sector Las Queseras
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Lima BlancoSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Macapo21
Parroquia Macapo
Centro Macapo
1Centro Macapo
2 Sector Caramataque
3 Sector Chivital
4 Sector Comunidad de Monagas
5 Sector El Castaño
6 Sector El Comandante
7 Sector El Jabillo
8 Sector El Peñón
9 Sector El Salto
10 Sector Giriguare
11 Sector Jabillar
12 Sector Jabillo
13 Sector Jiraco
14 Sector Jirijuare
15 Sector José Laurencio Silva
16 Sector Los Blancos
17 Sector Los Mangos
18 Sector Macapo
19 Sector Monagas
20 Sector Potrerito
21 Sector Vallecito
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Pao de San Juan BautistaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia El Pao86
Parroquia El Pao
Centro El Pao
1Centro El Pao
2 Sector Alto de Rincón
3 Sector Barbasco
4 Sector Bocachico
5 Sector Bolívar
6 Sector Bucaral
7 Sector Buena Vista
8 Sector Camoruco
9 Sector Camové
10 Sector Cantilito
11 Sector Caño Benito
12 Sector Caño de Agua
13 Sector Carrizal
14 Sector Caruto
15 Sector Casupal
16 Sector Chaparral
17 Sector Chaparrote
18 Sector Cogollal
19 Sector Cogollalito
20 Sector Corral Viejo
21 Sector Corralito
22 Sector Curumoto
23 Sector El Boquerón
24 Sector El Coco
25 Sector El Crucero
26 Sector El Galápago
27 Sector El Guásimo
28 Sector El Manire
29 Sector El Milagro
30 Sector El Molino
31 Sector El Pao
32 Sector El Placer
33 Sector El Potrero
34 Sector El Pueblito
35 Sector El Rincón
36 Sector El Socorro
37 Sector El Tigre
38 Sector Galeritas
39 Sector Gamelotal
40 Sector Guafalito
41 Sector Guayabal
42 Sector Hato Guaratarito
43 Sector Hato Nuevo
44 Sector Hato Viejo
45 Sector Jobito
46 Sector La Aduana
47 Sector La Ceiba
48 Sector La Chorrera
49 Sector La Colonera
50 Sector La Cruz
51 Sector La Escorzonera
52 Sector La Fé
53 Sector La Galera
54 Sector La Garza
55 Sector La Gonzalera
56 Sector La Guama
57 Sector La Guamita
58 Sector La Montañita
59 Sector La Pionera
60 Sector La Sabanita
61 Sector La Vigía
62 Sector La Yagua
63 Sector Lagunita
64 Sector Las Escaloneras
65 Sector Las Galeritas
66 Sector Las Matas
67 Sector Laya
68 Sector Los Caballos
69 Sector Los Marimares
70 Sector Los Pocitos
71 Sector Los Verdecitos
72 Sector Matutero
73 Sector Mercado
74 Sector Mujíca
75 Sector Papelón
76 Sector Playita
77 Sector Puente El Pao
78 Sector Sabana Afuera
79 Sector Samancito
80 Sector Santa Lucía
81 Sector Sector Las Cruces
82 Sector Simona
83 Sector Sosa
84 Sector Terronal
85 Sector Vallecito
86 Sector Zambrano
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio RicaurteSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia El Amparo2
Parroquia El Amparo
Centro El Amparo
1Centro El Amparo
2 Sector La Guamita
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio RicaurteSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia El Pao5
Parroquia El Pao
Centro Libertad
1Centro Libertad
2 Sector Borrita
3 Sector Canta Rana
4 Sector El Amparo
5 Sector La Chepera
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio RicaurteSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Libertad de Cojedes11
Parroquia Libertad de Cojedes
Centro Libertad
1Centro Libertad
2 Sector Angulo
3 Sector Campo Alegre
4 Sector Caño Hondo
5 Sector El Genareño
6 Sector El Muertico
7 Sector La Laguna
8 Sector Ojo de Agua
9 Sector Palo Quemado
10 Sector Sabana Larga
11 Sector Santoyero
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Rómulo GallegosSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Rómulo Gallegos17
Parroquia Rómulo Gallegos
Barrio La Blanca
1Barrio La Blanca
2 Centro Las Vegas
3 Sector 10 de Septiembre
4 Sector 24 de Junio
5 Sector Algarrobo
6 Sector Cañito
7 Sector El Espinal
8 Sector El Gabinero
9 Sector El Guásimo
10 Sector El Laurel
11 Sector El Totumo
12 Sector La Blanca
13 Sector La Vigía
14 Sector Las Babas
15 Sector Puerta Negra
17 Sector Retoño
18 Sector San José
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio San CarlosSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Juan Ángel Bravo15
Parroquia Juan Ángel Bravo
Centro La Sierra
1Centro La Sierra
2 Sector Berreblen
3 Sector Campo Alegre
4 Sector Cerro Azul
5 Sector El Regalo
6 Sector La Concepción
7 Sector La Florida
8 Sector La Matica
9 Sector La Veguita
10 Sector Las Tres Personas
11 Sector Paja Brava
12 Sector Peña
13 Sector San Rafael
14 Sector Tres Personas
15 Sector Tucuragua
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio San CarlosSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Manuel Manrique24
Parroquia Manuel Manrique
Centro Manrique
1Centro Manrique
2 Sector Barranca Amarilla
3 Sector Cariaquito
4 Sector El Potrero
5 Sector Hacienda Vieja
6 Sector La Escopeta
7 Sector La Hondonada
8 Sector La Palma
9 Sector Las Turcas
10 Sector Los Bajíos
11 Sector Los Castores
12 Sector Macanilla
13 Sector Macanillas
14 Sector Mango Redondo
15 Sector Manrique
16 Sector Mundo Nuevo
17 Sector Potrero Largo
18 Sector Punta Brava
19 Sector Quebrada Abajo
20 Sector Quebrada Bajo
21 Sector Tierra Caliente
22 Sector Tierra Caliente I
23 Sector Tierra Caliente II
24 Sector Valle Río
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio San CarlosSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Rómulo Gallegos50
Parroquia Rómulo Gallegos
Oficina Postal Telegráfica San Carlos
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica San Carlos
2 Barrio Arizona
3 Barrio Bolivariano
4 Barrio El Retazo
5 Barrio Las Margaritas
6 Barrio Las Rositas
7 Barrio Midinera
8 Barrio Poco Poco
9 Barrio Puente Azul
10 Barrio Puente Escondido
11 Barrio Tirgua
12 Barrio Yaracuy
13 Centro San Carlos
14 Conjunto Residencial Ezequiel Zamora
15 Sector Comunidad de La Palma
16 Urbanización Acacias
17 Urbanización Aeropuerto I
18 Urbanización Aeropuerto II
19 Urbanización Aeropuerto III
20 Urbanización Alto Llano
21 Urbanización Amador Palencia
22 Urbanización Bambucito
23 Urbanización Barreto Méndez
24 Urbanización Canta Claro
25 Urbanización El Venerable
26 Urbanización Ezequiel Zamora
27 Urbanización Herrereña I
28 Urbanización Herrereña II
29 Urbanización Herrereña III
30 Urbanización Jardines
31 Urbanización La Yaguara
32 Urbanización Las Magnolias
33 Urbanización Libertador
34 Urbanización Limoncito
35 Urbanización Los Chaguaramos
36 Urbanización Los Colorados
37 Urbanización Los Ilustre
38 Urbanización Luis Andrade
39 Urbanización Manuel Enrique
40 Urbanización Monseñor Padilla
41 Urbanización Próceres
42 Urbanización Quebrada Honda
43 Urbanización Rómulo Betancourt
44 Urbanización Rómulo Gallegos
45 Urbanización San Carlos
46 Urbanización San Ramón I
47 Urbanización San Ramón II
48 Urbanización Tejerías
49 Urbanización Unión
50 Urbanización Villa Olímpica
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio San CarlosSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia San Carlos de Austria75
Parroquia San Carlos de Austria
Barrio 12 de Octubre
1Barrio 12 de Octubre
2 Barrio 23 de Enero
3 Barrio Alberto Ravell
4 Barrio Arizona
5 Barrio El Chuchango
6 Barrio El Paraíso
7 Barrio El Peonio
8 Barrio La Colonia
9 Barrio La Medinera
10 Barrio La Morena
11 Barrio Las Lajitas
12 Barrio Las Magnolias
13 Barrio Las Maporas
14 Barrio Las Margaritas
15 Barrio Libertador
16 Barrio Los Bambusitos
17 Barrio Los Jardines
18 Barrio Los Malabares
19 Barrio Los Motores
20 Barrio Los Positos
21 Barrio Nuevo
22 Barrio Paso de La Negra
23 Barrio Puerto Escondido
24 Barrio San Juan
25 Centro San Carlos
26 Sector Agua Dulce
27 Sector Aguirre
28 Sector Barro Negro
29 Sector Caja de Agua
30 Sector Camoruco
31 Sector Camoruquito
32 Sector El Banco
33 Sector El Algarrobo
34 Sector El Cacao
35 Sector El Carrizo
36 Sector El Junquito
37 Sector El Limón
38 Sector El Potrero
39 Sector El Salto
40 Sector La Amarilla
41 Sector La Ceiba
42 Sector La Chivera
43 Sector La Palma
44 Sector Las Minas
45 Sector Las Rosas
46 Sector Mampostal
47 Sector Mango Redondo
48 Sector Manriquito
49 Sector Mapurite
50 Sector Maraquita
51 Sector Palambra del Doctor
52 Sector Palmero
53 Sector Pozuelo
54 Sector Puente Azul
55 Sector San José de Mapuey
56 Sector Solano
57 Sector Valle Hondo
58 Sector Zona Industrial
59 Urbanización Aeropuerto
60 Urbanización Altagracia
61 Urbanización Amador Valencia
62 Urbanización Barreto Méndez
63 Urbanización Canta Claro
64 Urbanización La Herrereña
65 Urbanización Las Tejitas
66 Urbanización Libertad
67 Urbanización Los Colorados
68 Urbanización Los Samanes I
69 Urbanización Los Samanes II
70 Urbanización Manuel Manrique
71 Urbanización Monseñor Padilla
72 Urbanización Rómulo Gallegos
73 Urbanización San Carlos
74 Urbanización San Ramón I
75 Urbanización San Ramón II
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio TinacoSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia General en Jefe José Laurencio Silva41
Parroquia General en Jefe José Laurencio Silva
Centro General en Jefe Laurencio Silva
1Centro General en Jefe Laurencio Silva
2 Sector Ánima del Agua
3 Sector Banco Obrero
4 Sector Brujitas
5 Sector Caja de Agua
6 Sector Camoruco
7 Sector Cerro Gordo
8 Sector Corozal I
9 Sector Corozal II
10 Sector Corozal lll
11 Sector Corozal V
12 Sector Corozal VI
13 Sector El Fraile
14 Sector El Limero
15 Sector El Socorro
16 Sector El Tanque
17 Sector El Topo
18 Sector Inos
19 Sector La Cruz
20 Sector La Danta
21 Sector La Florida
22 Sector La Guama
23 Sector La Manga
24 Sector La Reventona
25 Sector La Villequera
26 Sector Las Lajitas
27 Sector Las Tejas
28 Sector Loma Lida
29 Sector Lomas del Viento
30 Sector Matadero
31 Sector Matadero Viejo
32 Sector Mi Jagua
33 Sector Orupe
34 Sector Polideportivo
35 Sector Pozo Azul
36 Sector Pueblo Nuevo
37 Sector San Luis I
38 Sector San Luis II
39 Sector San Luis III
40 Sector Santa María
41 Urbanización José Laurencio Silva
ESTADOCOJEDES
MUNICIPIOMunicipio TinacoSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Manuel Manrique30
Parroquia Manuel Manrique
Sector Camoruco
1Sector Camoruco
2 Sector Cañaote
3 Sector El Taque
4 Sector El Topo
5 Sector La Chivera
6 Sector La Trinidad
7 Sector Las Lajitas
8 Sector Las Tejas
9 Sector Lomas del Viento
10 Sector Los Taquecitos
11 Sector Mata de Agua
12 Sector Orupe
13 Sector San Luis
14 Sector Tinaco
15 Urbanización Banco Obrero
16 Urbanización Cara de Madera
17 Urbanización Corozal I
18 Urbanización Corozal II
19 Urbanización Corozal III
20 Urbanización Corozal IV
21 Urbanización Corozal V
22 Urbanización José Laurencio
23 Urbanización La Florida
24 Urbanización Mijagua
25 Urbanización Polideportivo
26 Urbanización Pueblo Nuevo
27 Urbanización San Lorenzo
28 Urbanización San Luis I
29 Urbanización San Luis II
30 Urbanización Tronconero
Total Page Visits: 122 - Today Page Visits: 3