1Municipio Almirante Padilla2Municipio Baralt3Municipio Cabimas4Municipio Catatumbo
5Municipio Colón6Municipio Francisco Javier Pulgar7Municipio Indigena Bolivariano Guajira8Municipio Jesús Enrique Lossada
9Municipio Jesús María Semprún10Municipio La Cañada de Urdaneta11Municipio Lagunillas12Municipio Machiques de Perijá
13Municipio Mara14Municipio Maracaibo15Municipio Miranda16Municipio Rosario de Perijá
17Municipio San Francisco18Municipio Santa Rita19Municipio Simón Bolívar20Municipio Sucre
21Municipio Valmore Rodríguez220230240

PUBLICIDAD

ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Almirante PadillaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Isla de Toas3
Parroquia Isla de Toas
1Centro Isla de Toas
2 Sector El Hato
3 Sector El Toro
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Almirante PadillaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Monagas4
Parroquia Monagas
1Centro San Carlos
2 Sector Isla de San Carlos
3 Sector Paijana
4 Sector Zapara

PUBLICIDAD

ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio BaraltSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia General Urdaneta15
Parroquia General Urdaneta
1Centro Ceuta
2 Sector Alto Viento
3 Sector Barúa
4 Sector Carrillo
5 Sector Caujarito
6 Sector El Guaimaral
7 Sector El Muro
8 Sector El Siete
9 Sector El Toro
10 Sector La Bombita
11 Sector La Ensenada
12 Sector Los Caños
13 Sector San Isidro
14 Sector Tomoporo
15 Sector Tomoporo de Agua
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio BaraltSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Marcelino Briceño7
Parroquia Marcelino Briceño
1Centro El Tigre
2 Sector Campo Elías
3 Sector El Batatal
4 Sector Monte Libre
5 Sector Santa Elena
6 Sector Santa Rosa
7 Sector Siete
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio BaraltSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Manuel Guanipa Matos13
Parroquia Manuel Guanipa Matos
1Centro El Venado
2 Sector El Hoyito
3 Sector Guasimal
4 Sector La Arepa
5 Sector La Fría
6 Sector La Sabana
7 Sector Las Cuatro Bocas
8 Sector Las Vegas
9 Sector Mata Hambeach
10 Sector Río Chiquito
11 Sector Sabana Perdida
12 Sector San Pedro
13 Sector San Pedro del Páramo
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio BaraltSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Libertador32
Parroquia Libertador
1Avenida Hollywood
2 Sector Rancho Grande
3 Sector Alegría
4 Sector Baralt I
5 Sector Buenos Aires
6 Sector Campo verde
7 Sector Carorita
8 Sector Ciudad Bendita
9 Sector Delicias
10 Sector Kilómetro 7 ½
11 Sector Kilómetro 8
12 Sector Kilómetro 9
13 Sector La Curva
14 Sector La Esperanza
15 Sector La Estella
16 Sector La Leona
17 Sector La Mesa
18 Sector La Macoya
19 Sector La Tigra
20 Sector Las Granjas
21 Sector Lomas de Niquitao
22 Sector Los Curcos
23 Sector Los Andes
24 Sector Niquitao Abajo
25 Sector Niquitao Arriba
26 Sector Rancho Grande 2
27 Sector Romulo Betancourt
28 Sector San Joaquín
29 Sector San Juan
30 Sector San Pablo
31 Sector San Pedro
32 Sector Santa Rosa
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio BaraltSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Pueblo Nuevo30
Parroquia Pueblo Nuevo
1Centro Nuevo Mundo
2 La Jorunga
3 Sector El Golfo
4 Sector 12 de Mayo
5 Sector Agua Negra
6 Sector Ali Primera
7 Sector Altamira II
8 Sector Barqui
9 Sector Barquís
10 Sector Betania
11 Sector Café Negro
12 Sector El Barroso
13 Sector El Cuarenta
14 Sector El Palotal
15 Sector Giraluna
16 Sector Helimenas Fonseca
17 Sector La Florida
18 Sector La Planta
19 Sector La Raya
20 Sector Las Cotizas
21 Sector Las Laras
22 Sector Los Caobos
23 Sector Machango
24 Sector Machanguito
25 Sector Mene Grande
26 Sector Morroco
27 Sector Santa Barbara
28 Sector Santa María
29 Sector Simón Bolívar
30 Urbanización Santa María
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio BaraltSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia San Timoteo14
Parroquia San Timoteo
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Mene Grande
2 Barrio 05 de Julio
3 Barrio San José
4 Barrio San Lorenzo
5 Campo Bella Vista
6 Campo Las 40
7 Campo Miramar
8 Campo Puerto Rico
9 Centro San Timoteo
10 Sector El Siete
11 Sector La Linea
12 Sector Las 14
13 Sector Las 20
14 Sector Los Palafitos

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio CabimasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Ambrosio28
Parroquia Ambrosio
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Cabimas
2 Barrio Delicias Nuevas
3 Barrio El Golfito
4 Barrio Miramar
5 Barrio Obrero
6 Barrio Unión
7 Centro Comercial Cabimas Center
8 Centro comercial Tu Center
9 Centro Comercial (sin nombre)
10 Centro Ambrosio
11 Centro Cívico
12 Conjunto Residencial Ancorima
13 Conjunto Residencial La Gran Sabana
14 Conjunto Residencial Playa Verde
15 Conjunto Residencial Villa Delicia
16 Residencias Camejo
17 Residencias Estudiantiles
18 Residencias Produzca
19 Residencias Villa Baleares
20 Residencias Villa Pipina
21 Sector Delicias Viejas
22 Sector La Misión
23 Sector Las Cuarenta
24 Sector Nueva Delicias
25 Urbanización El Amparo
26 Urbanización La Rosa
27 Urbanización Las 40
28 Urbanización Las 50
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio CabimasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Carmen Herrera20
Parroquia Carmen Herrera
1Barrio Guabina
2 Barrio La Vereda
3 Barrio Tierra Negra
4 Centro Comercial Clovis
5 Residencias Estudiantiles
6 Residencias Villa del Sol
7 Residencias Villa Nova
8 Residencias Villa Verde
9 Sector Delicias Viejas
10 Sector Dividive
11 Sector El Campito
12 Urbanización América
13 Urbanización Boyacá
14 Urbanización Buena Vista
15 Urbanización Campo Blanco
16 Urbanización Campo Staff
17 Urbanización Concordia
18 Urbanización El Solito
19 Urbanización Miraflores
20 Urbanización Villa Palermo
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio CabimasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Germán Ríos Linares17
Parroquia Germán Ríos Linares
1Barrio 12 de Octubre
2 Barrio Campo Alegre
3 Barrio Don Bosco
4 Barrio Francisco de Miranda
5 Barrio Isabelino Palencia
6 Barrio Roberto Lique
7 Barrio Sucre
8 Residencias Villa Rosario
9 Residencias Las Aves
10 Residencias Piedras Blancas
11 Sector El Hornito
12 Urbanización Ciudad Sucre
13 Urbanización Los Laureles
14 Urbanización Los Rosales
15 Urbanización Plaza Lago
16 Urbanización Villa Feliz I
17 Urbanización Villa Feliz II
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio CabimasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Jorge Hernández20
Parroquia Jorge Hernández
1Barrio Barlovento
2 Barrio Campo Lindo
3 Barrio Coritos
4 Barrio El Lucero
5 Barrio Libertad
6 Barrio Los Ranchos
7 Barrio Monte Claro
8 Casa del Aveo
9 Farma Plaza
10 Inversiones 3G
11 Inversiones Brimo
12 Inversiones Lismas
13 Sector R-10
14 Sector R-5
15 SunCars
16 Supermercado Éxito
17 Supermercado Socialista
18 Urbanización Brisas de San José
19 Urbanización Las Acacias
20 Urbanización Panamericana
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio CabimasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia La Rosa9
Parroquia La Rosa
1Barrio La Cabilla
2 Barrio La Montañita
3 Barrio Rosa Vieja
4 Sector El Martillo
5 Sector Valmore Rodríguez
6 Urbanización Campo Urdaneta
7 Urbanización Hollywood
8 Urbanización Las Cúpulas
9 Zona Industrial Las Salinas PDVSA
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio CabimasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Rómulo Betancourt7
Parroquia Rómulo Betancourt
1Barrio Cumarebo
2 Barrio Los Médanos
3 Barrio Punto Fijo
4 Urbanización Las Acacias
5 Urbanización Los Médanos
6 Urbanización Nueva Cabimas
7 Urbanización Punto Fijo
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio CabimasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia San Benito14
Parroquia San Benito
1Barrio 1ro de Enero
2 Barrio 26 de Julio
3 Barrio Federación
4 Barrio H7
5 Barrio San José
6 Barrio Santa Rosa
7 Centro San Benito
8 Sector Campo Elías
9 Sector Kilómetro 22
10 Sector La Candelaria
11 Sector La Vuelta
12 Sector Sarría
13 Urbanización San Benito
14 Urbanización Villa Feliz
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio CabimasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Arístides Calvani19
Parroquia Arístides Calvani
1Centro Palito Blanco
2 Sector Agua Santa
3 Sector Algodonal
4 Sector Cienaguita
5 Sector Corral de Nava
6 Sector Curazaito
7 Sector El Balaustre
8 Sector El Pensado
9 Sector KM 13
10 Sector La Guacamaya
11 Sector La Mesa
12 Sector La Picapica
13 Sector La Piedrita
14 Sector La Sabana
15 Sector Las Palmas
16 Sector Los García
17 Sector Los Vegotes
18 Sector San Diego
19 Sector Santa Cruz
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio CabimasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Punta Gorda8
Parroquia Punta Gorda
1Barrio Los Nísperos
2 Sector Agua Clara
3 Sector Complejo Industrial Doña Eva Calderón
4 Sector El Porvenir
5 Sector La Pica Roja
6 Sector La Vega
7 Sector Santa Ana
8 Sector Santa Rosa

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio CatatumboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Udón Pérez35
Parroquia Udón Pérez
1Barrio Caucaguita
2 Barrio El Progreso
3 Barrio Jaime Medina
4 Barrio Lino Rincón
5 Barrio Lorenzo Fernández
6 Barrio Los Inocentes
7 Barrio Polideportivo
8 Barrio Rómulo Mendoza
9 Barrio Rurales Nuevos
10 Caserío Los Naranjos
11 Centro El Guayabo
12 Sector Boca de Orope
13 Sector Caño 14
14 Sector Caño Oropito
15 Sector El Guayabo
16 Sector El Maíz
17 Sector El Monito
18 Sector El Pital
19 Sector El Púlpito
20 Sector El Tapón
21 Sector Gallinazo
22 Sector Guaramasol
23 Sector Kilómetro 75
24 Sector Kilómetro 79
25 Sector Kilómetro 82
26 Sector Kilómetro 84
27 Sector Las Taparas
28 Sector Marín Alonzo
29 Sector Mata de Coco
30 Sector San José
31 Sector San José de las Palmas
32 Sector San Rafael
33 Sector Santa Bárbara
34 Sector Sipu
35 Sector Vuelta del Mono
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio CatatumboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Encontrados38
Parroquia Encontrados
1Caserío Rogelio Real
2 Centro Encontrados
3 Sector Andrés Bello
4 Sector Bermúdez
5 Sector Boca del Zulia
6 Sector Bolívar
7 Sector Cabimitas
8 Sector Campo Alegre
9 Sector Caña Dulce
10 Sector Cedeño
11 Sector Colón
12 Sector Cuevas
13 Sector El Perro
14 Sector Guasimalito
15 Sector Inavi
16 Sector La Carmelita
17 Sector La Ciega
18 Sector La Cruz
19 Sector Limones
20 Sector Los Robles
21 Sector Los Siete Ceibos
22 Sector Los Tres Ceibos
23 Sector Momposito
24 Sector Monagas
25 Sector Padilla
26 Sector Paja Redonda
27 Sector Pampanito I
28 Sector Piar
29 Sector Playa Nueva
30 Sector San José
31 Sector San Juan
32 Sector Sucre
33 Sector Urdaneta
34 Sector Valderrama
35 Sector Venado
36 Sector Verdún
37 Sector Villorio
38 Sector Virgen de Betania

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio ColónSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Urribarri7
Parroquia Urribarri
1Centro La Concha
2 Hacienda La Gloria INISUR
3 Hacienda San Felipe
4 Sector 18 de Octubre
5 Sector Carlos Andrés Pérez
6 Sector Chamarreta
7 Sector Monte Claro
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio ColónSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Moralito39
Parroquia Moralito
1Capital Parroquia El Moralito
2 Sector Bachaquero
3 Sector Costa de Onía
4 Sector El Caimán
5 Sector El Caracol
6 Sector El Castillo
7 Sector El Castillo II
8 Sector El Chirimoyo
9 Sector El Guaimaro
10 Sector El Milagro
11 Sector El Moralito
12 Sector El Tigue
13 Sector El Treinta y Cinco
14 Sector El Uvito
15 Sector Kilómetro 13
16 Sector Kilómetro 14
17 Sector Kilómetro 15
18 Sector Kilómetro 16
19 Sector Kilómetro 18
20 Sector Kilómetro 22
21 Sector Kilómetro 24
22 Sector Kilómetro 26
23 Sector Kilómetro 27
24 Sector Kilómetro 28
25 Sector La Caña Brava
26 Sector La Mesura
27 Sector La Raya
28 Sector Las Brisas
29 Sector Las Talas
30 Sector Los Albaricos
31 Sector Los Cañitos
32 Sector Los Háticos
33 Sector Los Mercados
34 Sector Los Pozones
35 Sector Onía Abajo
36 Sector Palmira
37 Sector Tunana
38 Sector Tunanita
39 Sector Vera de Agua
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio ColónSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia San Carlos del Zulia22
Parroquia San Carlos del Zulia
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Santa Bárbara del Zulia
2 Sector Andrés Eloy Blanco
3 Sector Bobures
4 Sector Caño Caimán
5 Sector El Retén
6 Sector Juan de Dios
7 Sector La Bomba
8 Sector La Culebra
9 Sector La Fundación
10 Sector La Libertad
11 Sector La Perrera
12 Sector La Soledad
13 Sector La Victoria
14 Sector Madre Vieja
15 Sector Maiquetia
16 Sector Mariares
17 Sector Miranda
18 Sector San Benito
19 Sector San Carlos
20 Sector San Carlos del Zulia
21 Sector San Juan de Dios
22 Sector Santa Rosa
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio ColónSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Santa Bárbara70
Parroquia Santa Bárbara
1Centro Santa Bárbara
2 Hacienda La Isla
3 Hacienda La Paz
4 Hacienda Las Delicias
5 Sector 18 de Octubre
6 Sector 19 de Abril
7 Sector 20 de Mayo
8 Sector 23 de Enero
9 Sector 26 de Septiembre
10 Sector Abelardo Bracho
11 Sector Altos de Santa Bárbara
12 Sector Bello Monte
13 Sector Bicentenario
14 Sector Bolívar
15 Sector Buena Esperanza
16 Sector Caño Blanco
17 Sector Caño Muerto
18 Sector Capitán
19 Sector Carlos Andrés Pérez
20 Sector Casas de Tejas
21 Sector Cerro Pelado
22 Sector Ciro Morales
23 Sector Concha
24 Sector Dominga Roa Pérez
25 Sector El Huequito
26 Sector El Paraíso
27 Sector El Tubo
28 Sector Euro Atencio
29 Sector Gran Colombia
30 Sector Guaimaral
31 Sector Independencia
32 Sector Janeiro
33 Sector Kilómetro 7
34 Sector La Bandera
35 Sector La Boyera
36 Sector La Chamarreta
37 Sector La Chamita
38 Sector La Culebrera
39 Sector La Delicias
40 Sector La Fortuna
41 Sector La Marina
42 Sector La Rivera
43 Sector La Singer
44 Sector La Solita
45 Sector Las Casas
46 Sector Los Robles
47 Sector Madre Vieja
48 Sector Medio Cuarto
49 Sector Monte Claro
50 Sector Mozaico
51 Sector Puerto Chama
52 Sector Rafael Caldera
53 Sector Reinaldo Méndez
54 Sector San Antonio
55 Sector San Francisco
56 Sector San Isidro
57 Sector San José
58 Sector San Miguel
59 Sector Santa María
60 Sector Savi
61 Sector Sierra Maestra
62 Sector Taparones
63 Sector Venezuela
64 Sector Virgen del Carmen
65 Urbanización Bello Monte
66 Urbanización Bello Monte II
67 Urbanización Ciudad Colón
68 Urbanización La Gloria
69 Urbanización La Maroma
70 Urbanización La Orquídea
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio ColónSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Santa Cruz del Zulia22
Parroquia Santa Cruz del Zulia
1Capital Parroquia Santa Cruz del Zulia
2 Centro de Santa Cruz del Zulia
3 Sector Américo Araujo
4 Sector Atascoso
5 Sector Aurora
6 Sector Bolívar
7 Sector El Principal
8 Sector El Remolino
9 Sector Ezequiel Zamora
10 Sector Inavi
11 Sector La Carmela
12 Sector La Frontera
13 Sector La Marina
14 Sector La Victoria
15 Sector Los Rurales
16 Sector Miraflores
17 Sector Narajal
18 Sector Puerto Real
19 Sector Rómulo Betancourt
20 Sector Santa Rosa
21 Sector Santa Teresita
22 Sector Sucre

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio Francisco Javier PulgarSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Carlos Quevedo5
Parroquia Carlos Quevedo
1Centro Cuatro Esquinas
2 Sector Caño Raya
3 Sector Caño Seco
4 Sector El Guamo
5 Sector Gavilanes
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Francisco Javier PulgarSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Francisco Javier Pulgar6
Parroquia Francisco Javier Pulgar
1Centro Los Naranjos
2 Sector Cuatro Esquinas
3 Sector Guayabones Abajo
4 Sector La Gran Parada
5 Sector Las Palmeras
6 Sector Valle Encantado
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Francisco Javier PulgarSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Simón Rodríguez9
Parroquia Simón Rodríguez
1Sector Brasil
2 Sector Ceibita
3 Sector El Atravesado
4 Sector El Estero
5 Sector La Providencia
6 Sector La Ranchería
7 Sector Pueblo Nuevo
8 Sector Santa Rosa
9 Sector Santo Domingo

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio Indigena Bolivariano GuajiraSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Alta Guajira21
Parroquia Alta Guajira
1Centro Cojoro
2 Sector Aipiapá
3 Sector Calinatay
4 Sector Castilletes
5 Sector Casusain
6 Sector Cojúa
7 Sector Cusia
8 Sector Gualantalao
9 Sector Guarúrtain
10 Sector Guayamulisira
11 Sector Güincua
12 Sector Iralmacira
13 Sector Jasay
14 Sector Jumop
15 Sector Jutaipanao
16 Sector Mórchipa
17 Sector Neima
18 Sector Palachuo
19 Sector Sichipés
20 Sector Tápuri
21 Sector Uruimana
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Indigena Bolivariano GuajiraSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Elías Sánchez Rubio26
Parroquia Elías Sánchez Rubio
1Centro El Molinete
2 Sector Arijuna
3 Sector Camama
4 Sector Cantan Los Gallos
5 Sector El Cairo
6 Sector El Calabozo
7 Sector El Campamento
8 Sector El Cardonal
9 Sector El Carnaval
10 Sector El Cují
11 Sector El Escondido
12 Sector El Trancador
13 Sector El Tribunal
14 Sector Escuela Granja Don Bosco
15 Sector Guayacanal
16 Sector Juan El Negro
17 Sector Las Guasduitas
18 Sector Las Huertas
19 Sector Las Piedras
20 Sector Los Aceitunos
21 Sector Los Manantiales
22 Sector Los Paraujanos
23 Sector Matuare
24 Sector Puerto Rosas
25 Sector Uruamana
26 Sector Varilla Blanca
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Indigena Bolivariano GuajiraSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Guajira57
Parroquia Guajira
1Sector Alitain
2 Sector Alpanate
3 Sector Amunor
4 Sector Amuruipa
5 Sector Aramachón
6 Sector Arepeta
7 Sector Candelaria
8 Sector Caño Seco
9 Sector Carretal
10 Sector Chámalu
11 Sector Chemerain
12 Sector Cojua
13 Sector Colopontachón
14 Sector Colopóntay
15 Sector El Arroyo
16 Sector El Cabezon
17 Sector El Campamento
18 Sector El Carretal
19 Sector El Cuervo
20 Sector El Guayabito
21 Sector El Japón
22 Sector El Pavito
23 Sector El Prieto
24 Sector Guaimpesi
25 Sector Guana
26 Sector Guarero
27 Sector Guarero II
28 Sector Güichepe
29 Sector Hato Nuevo
30 Sector Huerto Hacha
31 Sector Jepipa
32 Sector Jotomana
33 Sector Jurubá
34 Sector La Boca de los Cacaos
35 Sector La Esperanza
36 Sector La Gloria
37 Sector La Loma
38 Sector La Punta
39 Sector Las Gavetas
40 Sector Las Guardias
41 Sector Las Jabillitas
42 Sector Las Pitías
43 Sector Las Trojas
44 Sector Los Aceitunos
45 Sector Los Mochos
46 Sector Los Mostrencos
47 Sector Moina
48 Sector Murichipa
49 Sector Paraguachón
50 Sector Paraguaipoa
51 Sector Pararú
52 Sector Sagua
53 Sector Santa María de Guana
54 Sector Yaguásiru
55 Sector Yalauna
56 Sector Yauruna
57 Sector Yosipa

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio Jesús Enrique LossadaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Mariano Parra León7
Parroquia Mariano Parra León
1Sector El Remolino
2 Sector Jobo Alto
3 Sector Kilómetro 31
4 Sector Kilómetro 32
5 Sector La Pringamoza
6 Sector La Sierra
7 Sector Pueblo Aparte
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Jesús Enrique LossadaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia La Concepción16
Parroquia La Concepción
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Concepción
2 Barrio Chiva Negra
3 Barrio El Jagüey Sabana
4 Barrio El Palotal
5 Barrio El Poligono
6 Barrio El Potente
7 Barrio El Pricipio
8 Barrio La Luchita
9 Barrio Los Geránios
10 Barrio Oswaldo Álvarez Paz
11 Barrio Punta Caimito
12 Centro La Concepción
13 Parcelamiento Los Chamucos
14 Sector Chichives
15 Sector Curva del Muerto
16 Sector Lo De Dorian
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Jesús Enrique LossadaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia José Ramón Yépez9
Parroquia José Ramón Yépez
1Centro La Paz
2 Sector El Laberinto
3 Sector El Laberinto II
4 Sector El Oculto
5 Sector La Vega
6 Sector Los Corderos
7 Sector Los Teques
8 Sector Marimonda
9 Sector San José

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio Jesús María SemprúnSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Udón Pérez43
Parroquia Udón Pérez
1Oficina Postal Telegrafica Santa Barbara del Zulia
2 Centro Casigua El Cubo
3 Sector Agua Linda
4 Sector Albaricales
5 Sector Alborada
6 Sector Alcabala
7 Sector Barranco Alto
8 Sector Boca de Caño Negro
9 Sector Campo Alegre
10 Sector Campo Hermoso
11 Sector Catatumbo
12 Sector El Carmelo
13 Sector El Naranjal
14 Sector El Paso
15 Sector El Pozón de Lucía
16 Sector El Socorro
17 Sector Guacamayita
18 Sector Guacamayo
19 Sector Kilómetro 1
20 Sector Kilómetro 12 y Medio
21 Sector Kilómetro 7
22 Sector Kilómetro 9
23 Sector La Concordia
24 Sector La Línea
25 Sector La Palma
26 Sector La Paloma
27 Sector La Reforma
28 Sector La Trinidad
29 Sector Las Corubas
30 Sector Los Alpes
31 Sector Los Manueles
32 Sector Monte Adentro
33 Sector Pata de Gallina
34 Sector Placita
35 Sector Playa de la Ciénaga
36 Sector Playa Renegada
37 Sector Puerto Nuevo
38 Sector Puerto Socuavo
39 Sector Puerto Tarra
40 Sector Santa Rosa
41 Sector Sardinata
42 Sector Tres Bocas
43 Sector Vuelta Larga
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Jesús María SemprúnSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Barí11
Parroquia Barí
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica El Cruce
2 Centro El Cruce
3 Sector Caño Negro
4 Sector El Rosario
5 Sector Garzas
6 Sector Las Mesitas
7 Sector Puerto Catatumbo
8 Sector Puerto de Palo
9 Sector Río de Oro
10 Sector Tivi
11 Sector Yera

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio La Cañada de UrdanetaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia El Carmelo10
Parroquia El Carmelo
1Centro El Carmelo
2 Sector Campo Alegre
3 Sector Carabulla
4 Sector El Real
5 Sector La Frontera
6 Sector Las Parchitas
7 Sector Montecito
8 Sector San Antonio
9 Urbanización El Taparo 2
10 Urbanización El Taparo 3
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio La Cañada de UrdanetaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Andrés Bello5
Parroquia Andrés Bello
1Sector El Dieciocho
2 Sector Kilómetro 48
3 Sector Kilómetro 55
4 Sector Kilómetro 56
5 Sector Kilómetro 60
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio La Cañada de UrdanetaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Chiquinquirá5
Parroquia Chiquinquirá
1Centro de Chiquinquirá
2 Sector El Junco
3 Sector La Ensenada
4 Sector La Herradura
5 Sector Mucuruto
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio La Cañada de UrdanetaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Potreritos4
Parroquia Potreritos
1Centro Potrerito
2 Sector El Curaribe
3 Sector La Cañada
4 Sector Los Claros

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio LagunillasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Campo Lara10
Parroquia Campo Lara
1Barrio 12 de Octubre
2 Barrio Buenos Aires
3 Centro Campo Lara
4 Sector Burro Negro
5 Sector El Gallito
6 Sector El Sombrero
7 Sector Piedras Blancas
8 Sector Río Chiquito
9 Sector San Antonio
10 Sector Singapur
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio LagunillasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Alonso de Ojeda47
Parroquia Alonso de Ojeda
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Ciudad Ojeda
2 Barrio 05 de Marzo
3 Barrio Amparo
4 Barrio Andrés Eloy Blanco
5 Barrio Boyacá
6 Barrio Caucaguita
7 Barrio Churuguara
8 Barrio Don Ruperto
9 Barrio El Milagro
10 Barrio El Silencio
11 Barrio Falcón
12 Barrio José Félix Ribas
13 Barrio Los Samanes
14 Barrio Mario Ricardo Vargas
15 Barrio Melvin Méndez
16 Barrio Monte Rey
17 Barrio Nuevo
18 Barrio Obrero
19 Barrio Octavio Yépez
20 Barrio Paraíso
21 Barrio San Agustín
22 Barrio San Benito
23 Barrio Unión
24 Barrio Virgen de la Coromoto
25 Centro Ciudad Ojeda
26 Conjunto Residencial Bella Vista
27 Sector Antena
28 Sector El Progreso
29 Sector El Rosario
30 Sector La Invasión
31 Sector Las Morochas
32 Sector Las Morochas II
33 Sector Los Robles
34 Sector Mérida
35 Sector Nueva Lagunillas
36 Sector Troja del Tigre
37 Sector Tropicana
38 Urbanización Costamar
39 Urbanización El Danto
40 Urbanización Eleazar López Contreras
41 Urbanización Eleazar López Contreras II
42 Urbanización Eleazar López Contreras III
43 Urbanización Inamar
44 Urbanización Nuestra Casa
45 Urbanización Rancho Verde
46 Urbanización Urdaneta
47 Urbanización Valmore Rodríguez
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio LagunillasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Libertad18
Parroquia Libertad
1Barrio 6 de Mayo
2 Barrio Alonzo de Ojeda
3 Barrio Campo Alegre
4 Barrio Guaicaipuro
5 Barrio La Constitución
6 Barrio Libertador
7 Barrio María Auxiliadora
8 Barrio Mariscal Sucre
9 Barrio Rafael María Baralt
10 Barrio Simón Bolívar
11 Centro Libertad
12 Conjunto Residencial Villa Cristal
13 Sector Campo Alegre
14 Sector Campo Moore
15 Sector Las Morochas
16 Sector Las Vegas III
17 Urbanización Nueva Venezuela
18 Urbanización Urdaneta
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio LagunillasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Venezuela49
Parroquia Venezuela
1Barrio Ruiz Pineda
2 Barrio Venezuela
3 Centro Lagunillas
4 Hacienda San Isidro
5 Hacienda San Juan
6 Hacienda Santa Cruz
7 Sector Altagracia
8 Sector Cabeza de Toro
9 Sector Cabeza de Toro II
10 Sector Changa
11 Sector Corea
12 Sector Corea II
13 Sector El Ahorcado
14 Sector El Indio
15 Sector El Membrillo
16 Sector El Menito
17 Sector El Rosario
18 Sector Las Morochas
19 Sector Párate Ahí
20 Sector San Judas
21 Sector Sibaragua
22 Sector Tasajera
23 Sector Terraza La Chinita
24 Sector Terrazas del Mar
25 Sector Troja del Tigre
26 Sector Turiaca
27 Urbanización Bella Vista
28 Urbanización Campo Alegría
29 Urbanización Campo Ayacucho
30 Urbanización Campo Grande
31 Urbanización Campo Mío
32 Urbanización Campo Mío II
33 Urbanización Carabobo
34 Urbanización Delicias
35 Urbanización El Milagro
36 Urbanización El Silencio
37 Urbanización El Terminar
38 Urbanización Florida Grande
39 Urbanización Las Palmas
40 Urbanización Pequeña Florida
41 Urbanización Pichincha Nuevo
42 Urbanización Puerto Nuevo
43 Urbanización Senior
44 Urbanización Zulima A
45 Urbanización Zulima B
46 Zona Industrial Norte
47 Zona Industrial PDVSA Tasajero
48 Zona Industrial PSVSA
49 Zona Industrial Sur
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio LagunillasSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Eleazar López Contreras22
Parroquia Eleazar López Contreras
1Barrio Miguel Rodríguez
2 Centro La Picapica
3 Hacienda El Porvenir
4 Hacienda Las Pavas
5 Hacienda Virgen Pura
6 Sector El Cristo
7 Sector El Plan
8 Sector El Veintiséis
9 Sector Kilómetro 22
10 Sector Kilómetro 25
11 Sector Kilómetro 26
12 Sector Kilómetro 28
13 Sector La Concepción
14 Sector La Hicoteca
15 Sector La Mano de Dios
16 Sector La Nobleza
17 Sector Las Cruces
18 Sector Las Pavas
19 Sector Los Callejas
20 Sector Monte Oscuro
21 Sector San Jacinto
22 Sector San Jerónimo

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio Machiques de PerijáSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Bartolomé de las Casas11
Parroquia Bartolomé de las Casas
1Sector Campo Grande
2 Sector El Chapinero
3 Sector La Majagua
4 Sector La Ranchería
5 Sector Las Piedras
6 Sector Las Piedras II
7 Sector Los Chichíes
8 Sector Los Chinches
9 Sector Los Robles
10 Sector Macoa
11 Sector San Julián
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Machiques de PerijáSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Libertad36
Parroquia Libertad
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Machiques
2 Barrio La Sabana
3 Barrio Rancherías
4 Barrio San Martín de Loba
5 Barrio Santa Ana
6 Barrio Servio Tulio Peña
7 Barrio Valle Frío
8 Centro Machiques
9 Sector Aragtoba
10 Sector Aricuaiza
11 Sector Ayapaina
12 Sector Baradancu
13 Sector Candelaria
14 Sector Canoguapa
15 Sector Caranca
16 Sector Caraquita
17 Sector Chaparro
18 Sector Cunana
19 Sector Dacuma
20 Sector El Llano
21 Sector El Tucuco
22 Sector Ipica
23 Sector Kasmera (Estación Biológica)
24 Sector La Choza
25 Sector La Cordillera
26 Sector La Pastora
27 Sector Pisicacao
28 Sector Saimadoyi
29 Sector San José
30 Sector San Martín de Loba
31 Sector Sirapta
32 Sector Tío Agustín
33 Sector Yabagsi
34 Sector Yayi
35 Sector Yusúruncu
36 Urbanización Tinaquillo
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Machiques de PerijáSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Río Negro13
Parroquia Río Negro
1Sector Barranquilla
2 Sector Buenos Aires
3 Sector Campo Bernal
4 Sector Caño Blanco
5 Sector Cocacolo
6 Sector El Derrote
7 Sector La Argentina
8 Sector La Frontera
9 Sector La Lola
10 Sector Puerto Lisbeth
11 Sector Santa Marta
12 Sector Santa Rosa
13 Sector Santa Teresa
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Machiques de PerijáSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia San José de Perijá7
Parroquia San José de Perijá
1Centro San José
2 Sector Calle Larga
3 Sector La Cochina
4 Sector Pozo Ignacio
5 Sector Quitasol
6 Sector San Felipe
7 Sector Santa Cruz

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaraSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Monseñor Marcos Sergio Godoy6
Parroquia Monseñor Marcos Sergio Godoy
1Oficina Postal Telegrafica Mojan
2 Sector El Curarí
3 Sector El Tamaral
4 Sector La Línea
5 Sector Los Mecoques
6 Sector Río Cachirí
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaraSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Luis de Vicente20
Parroquia Luis de Vicente
1Centro Carrasquero
2 Sector El Matacán
3 Sector El Sargento
4 Sector El Tropezón
5 Sector Estación Meteorológica
6 Sector La Cazadora
7 Sector La Horqueta
8 Sector La Sierra
9 Sector La Sorpresa
10 Sector Las Jabillas
11 Sector Las Mercedes
12 Sector Las Parcelas de Manuelote
13 Sector Los Cajones
14 Sector Los Cardones
15 Sector Manuelote
16 Sector Playa Bonita
17 Sector Pozo Blanco
18 Sector Puerto Abajo
19 Sector San Felipe de Guasare
20 Sector San José de la Sierra
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaraSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia La Sierrita17
Parroquia La Sierrita
1Centro La Sierrita
2 Sector Campo Mara
3 Sector Campo Mogas
4 Sector El Curarire
5 Sector El Maluco
6 Sector El Trabajado
7 Sector Gato Rey
8 Sector La Botella
9 Sector La Fragua
10 Sector La Fragua II
11 Sector La Providencia
12 Sector Las Cabimitas
13 Sector Las Cabimitas II
14 Sector Las Cuatro Bocas
15 Sector Los Golpes
16 Sector Los Jabillos
17 Sector Santa Rosa
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaraSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Las Parcelas7
Parroquia Las Parcelas
1Sector El Desvío
2 Sector El Fangal
3 Sector La Secreta
4 Sector Las Dos Bocas
5 Sector Los Caballos
6 Sector Puerto Mara
7 Sector San Luis
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaraSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Ricaurte23
Parroquia Ricaurte
1Centro Comercial Nueva Lucha
2 Centro Santa Cruz de Mara
3 Conjunto Residencial Villa Santa Cruz
4 Sector Bello Monte
5 Sector Bicentenario
6 Sector Campo Palmarejo
7 Sector Comunidad Simón Bolívar
8 Sector Costa Blanca
9 Sector El Carmelo
10 Sector El Félix
11 Sector El Limón
12 Sector El Mantecal
13 Sector Fuego Vivo
14 Sector Guareira
15 Sector Imperial
16 Sector La Matica
17 Sector Jagüesito
18 Sector La Salina
19 Sector Las Viviendas
20 Sector Monte Verde
21 Sector San Pedro
22 Sector Tu y Yo
23 Urbanización Los Profesores
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaraSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Tamare13
Parroquia Tamare
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Moján
2 CDI San Rafael
3 Centro San Rafael de El Moján
4 Sector Buena Vista
5 Sector Campo Mara
6 Sector Campo Marcelino
7 Sector El Ancón
8 Sector El Moján
9 Sector Las Cabimas
10 Sector Las Cruces
11 Sector Los Mayales
12 Urbanización Viña Mara
13 Villa San Rafael

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Antonio Borjas Romero79
Parroquia Antonio Borjas Romero
1Barrio 15 de Marzo
2 Barrio Aníbal Ospino
3 Barrio Calendario
4 Barrio Calendario de San José de La Montaña
5 Barrio Calendario Sector Santa Rosa
6 Barrio Cassianito
7 Barrio Cassianito Lossada I Etapa
8 Barrio Cassianito Lossada II Etapa
9 Barrio Cassianito Lossada III Etapa
10 Barrio El Marite
11 Barrio El Níspero
12 Barrio El Níspero del Sector Santa Ana
13 Barrio El Samide del Sector Antonio José de Sucre
14 Barrio El Samide del Sector Carlos Andrés Pérez
15 Barrio El Samide del Sector El Empedrado
16 Barrio El Samide del Sector José Páez
17 Barrio El Samide del Sector Mery Sánchez Ugas
18 Barrio El Samide del Sector Nora Herrera
19 Barrio El Samide del Sector Rafael Urdaneta II
20 Barrio El Samide IV
21 Barrio Estrella del Lago
22 Barrio Hato Grande
23 Barrio José Ali Lebrún
24 Barrio José Ali Lebrún I
25 Barrio José Ali Lebrún II
26 Barrio Julio León Colina
27 Barrio La Gracia de Dios del Sector El Castillo
28 Barrio La Revancha I
29 Barrio La Revancha II
30 Barrio La Rinconada
31 Barrio La Rinconada Sector Fe y Alegría
32 Barrio Libertador
33 Barrio Los Caobos
34 Barrio Los Caobos del Sector Domingo de Ramos
35 Barrio Los Domínguez
36 Barrio Los Ríos
37 Barrio Los Ríos del Sector Santa Rosa
38 Barrio Los Ríos Luis Negrón
39 Barrio Luis Ángel García
40 Barrio Manantial de Luz I
41 Barrio Manantial de Luz II
42 Barrio Marcial Hernández
43 Barrio Mira Heres
44 Barrio Miraflores
45 Barrio Nelsón Mora I
46 Barrio Nelsón Mora II
47 Barrio Nueva Esperanza
48 Barrio Raúl Leoni III
49 Barrio San Antonio
50 Barrio San Benito II
51 Barrio San Isidro
52 Barrio Torito Fernández
53 Barrio Zulia
54 Conjunto Residencial El Colibrí
55 Sector Antonio José de Sucre
56 Sector Carlos Andrés Pérez
57 Sector Domingo de Ramos
58 Sector El Castillo
59 Sector El Empedrado
60 Sector El Mostazal
61 Sector Fe y Alegría
62 Sector José Páez
63 Sector Los Caobos
64 Sector Los Ríos
65 Sector Luis Ángel García
66 Sector Luis Negrón
67 Sector Mato Grande
68 Sector Meru Sánchez Ugas
69 Sector Nora Herrera
70 Sector Nueva Esparta
71 Sector Rafael Urdaneta II
72 Sector San Antonio
73 Sector San Esteban
74 Sector San Isidro
75 Sector San José de La Montaña
76 Sector San Matías
77 Sector Santa Ana
78 Sector Santa Rosa
79 Sector Torito Fernández
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Bolívar15
Parroquia Bolívar
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Maracaibo
2 Barrio Santa Bárbara del Sector Belloso
3 Barrio Santa Bárbara Nº 2
4 Barrio Santa Bárbara Nº 3
5 Barrio Santa Bárbara Nº 4
6 Centro de Bolívar
7 Sector Belloso
8 Sector Bolívar
9 Sector El Saladillo
10 Sector La Ciega
11 Sector Las Américas
12 Sector Las Veritas
13 Sector Plaza Rafael Urdaneta
14 Sector San José
15 Sector Zona Portuaria
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Cacique Mara48
Parroquia Cacique Mara
1Barrio 12 de Octubre
2 Barrio Buena Vista
3 Barrio Cañada Honda
4 Barrio El Amparo del Sector Los Postes Negros
5 Barrio El Amparo del Sector San Juan II
6 Barrio El Amparo III
7 Barrio El Amparo IV
8 Barrio El Amparo V
9 Barrio El Cerro
10 Barrio El Socorro I
11 Barrio El Socorro II
12 Barrio Jorge Hernández
13 Barrio La Colina de Gonzaga
14 Barrio La Pastora del Sector La Conquista
15 Barrio La Pastora del Sector Madre Rafols
16 Barrio Monte Santo
17 Barrio Nueva Venezuela
18 Barrio Nuevo Renacer
19 Barrio Puerto Rico I
20 Barrio Puerto Rico II
21 Barrio Puerto Rico III
22 Barrio Puerto Rico IV
23 Barrio San Fernando del Sector Arismendi
24 Barrio San Fernando del Sector Miranda La Florida
25 Barrio San José I
26 Barrio San José II
27 Barrio San José III
28 Barrio San José IV
29 Barrio San José V
30 Barrio San José VI
31 Barrio San Martín
32 Barrio Venezuela
33 Conjunto Residencial Arenales
34 Conjunto Residencial Ávila
35 Conjunto Residencial El Nazareno
36 Conjunto Residencial Imataca
37 Conjunto Residencial Terrazas de Maracaibo
38 Conjunto Residencial Visoca
39 Conjunto Residencial Vista Bella
40 Parcelamiento Monte Santo I
41 Parcelamiento Monte Santo II
42 Parcelamiento Nuevo Amanecer
43 Sector La Florida
44 Sector La Pastora
45 Sector Los Postes Negros
46 Sector Maparo
47 Urbanización Sucre
48 Urbanización Terraza Del Lago
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Caracciolo Parra Pérez28
Parroquia Caracciolo Parra Pérez
1Barrio Bajo Seco
2 Barrio La Victoria
3 Barrio Los Olivos
4 Barrio Los Olivos I
5 Barrio Los Olivos II
6 Barrio Los Olivos VI
7 Barrio Los Pinos
8 Barrio Panamericano
9 Barrio Panamericano I
10 Barrio Panamericano II
11 Barrio Panamericano III
12 Barrio Panamericano IV
13 Barrio Panamericano V
14 Barrio Panamericano VII
15 Barrio Rafael Urdaneta
16 Barrio Undón Pérez
17 Conjunto Residencial Combinado La Victoria
18 Conjunto Residencial La Pecera
19 Sector La Victoria I Etapa
20 Sector La Victoria II Etapa
21 Sector Rafael Urdaneta
22 Urbanización La Victoria I
23 Urbanización La Victoria II
24 Urbanización La Victoria III
25 Urbanización Las Amalias
26 Urbanización Los Olivos
27 Urbanización Los Pinos
28 Urbanización Palermo Norte
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Cecilio Acosta70
Parroquia Cecilio Acosta
1Barrio 11 de Febrero
2 Barrio 05 de Julio I
3 Barrio 05 de Julio II
4 Barrio Alfredo Sadel
5 Barrio Andrés Blanco del Sector Mata Palo
6 Barrio Andrés Eloy Blanco Sector I
7 Barrio Andrés Eloy Blanco Sector II
8 Barrio Andrés Eloy Blanco Sector III
9 Barrio Cecilio Acosta
10 Barrio El Socorro del Sector Royal
11 Barrio Estrella de Belén
12 Barrio Gallo Verde del Sector Santa Teresita
13 Barrio Gallo Verde I
14 Barrio Gallo Verde II
15 Barrio Ixora Rojas
16 Barrio La Pastora
17 Barrio Los Andes
18 Barrio Los Claveles del Sector I
19 Barrio Los Claveles del Sector II
20 Barrio Los Claveles del Sector IV
21 Barrio Los Claveles del Sector Los Isleños
22 Barrio Los Claveles del Sector Los Lirios
23 Barrio Los Claveles del Sector Mi Chinita
24 Barrio Los Claveles del Sector V
25 Barrio Maracaibo Antañon
26 Barrio Núcleo Parque Las Palmeras
27 Barrio Padre de la Patria
28 Barrio Royal
29 Barrio Santa Clara Norte
30 Barrio Terrazas de Sabaneta
31 Conjunto Residencial Bosques Majicos
32 Conjunto Residencial El Araguaney
33 Conjunto Residencial El Guayabal
34 Conjunto Residencial El Palmeral
35 Conjunto Residencial El Varillal
36 Conjunto Residencial Gallo Verde
37 Conjunto Residencial La Florida
38 Conjunto Residencial Las Palmas
39 Conjunto Residencial Las Palmeras
40 Conjunto Residencial Las Vegas
41 Conjunto Residencial Los Almendros
42 Conjunto Residencial Nuestra Señora del Carmen
43 Conjunto Residencial Parque La Colina
44 Conjunto Residencial Tía Lola
45 Parcelamiento Arísmendi
46 Parcelamiento La Unión
47 Parcelamiento La Unión del Sector Andrés Eloy Blanco
48 Parque Residencial La Vega
49 Sector Andrés Eloy Blanco
50 Sector El Vivero
51 Sector Guayabal
52 Sector Los Claveles
53 Sector Maracaibo Antañón
54 Sector Mi Chinita
55 Sector Niños Castores
56 Sector Padre de la Patria
57 Sector Royal
58 Sector Sabaneta
59 Sector Santa Clara Norte
60 Sector Santa Teresita
61 Urbanización El Guayabal
62 Urbanización F.A.C
63 Urbanización La Paz del Sector Niños Castores
64 Urbanización La Paz I
65 Urbanización La Paz II
66 Urbanización Rafael Urdaneta
67 Urbanización Rafael Urdaneta I
68 Urbanización Rafael Urdaneta II del Sector El Vivero
69 Urbanización Urdaneta
70 Urbanización Villa Varillal
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Chiquinquirá23
Parroquia Chiquinquirá
1Barrio El Paraíso
2 Barrio Manzana de Oro
3 Barrio Nueva Vía
4 Barrio Primero de Mayo Sector 1
5 Barrio Primero de Mayo Sector 2
6 Barrio Primero de Mayo Sector Cañada La Negra
7 Barrio Sebastopol
8 Conjunto Residencial Villa Bolivariana
9 Sector 1ro de Mayo
10 Sector Baralt
11 Sector Cañada La Negra
12 Sector El Saladillo
13 Sector Indio Mara
14 Sector Las Américas
15 Sector Nueva Delicias
16 Sector Nueva Vía
17 Sector San José
18 Sector Santa Rosalía
19 Sector Universitario
20 Urbanización Santa María
21 Urbanización Sucre
22 Zona Universitaria
23 Zona Universitaria Luz
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Coquivacoa114
Parroquia Coquivacoa
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Bella Vista
2 Barrio 18 de Octubre
3 Barrio 18 de Octubre del Sector El Valle
4 Barrio 18 de Octubre del Sector Granadillo
5 Barrio 18 de Octubre del Sector La Salina
6 Barrio 18 de Octubre del Sector los Tres Caminos
7 Barrio 18 de Octubre del Sector Norte Independiente
8 Barrio 18 de Octubre del Sector Pueblo Aparte
9 Barrio 18 de Octubre Monte Claro
10 Barrio 18 de Octubre Sector 9
11 Barrio Alto del Milagro
12 Barrio Altos de Jalisco I
13 Barrio Altos de Jalisco II
14 Barrio Altos de Jalisco III
15 Barrio Altos de Milagro Norte
16 Barrio El Relleno
17 Barrio El Valle
18 Barrio La Lucha
19 Barrio La Salina
20 Barrio Lago y Sol
21 Barrio Leonardo Ruiz Pineda
22 Barrio Los Manglares
23 Barrio Los Reyes Magos
24 Barrio Nuevo Mundo
25 Barrio Puntica de Piedra
26 Barrio Puntica de Piedra Norte
27 Barrio Rómulo Gallegos
28 Barrio Santa Rosa de Agua
29 Barrio Santa Rosa de Agua I
30 Barrio Santa Rosa de Agua II
31 Barrio Santa Rosa de Agua Sector Los Pescadores
32 Barrio Santa Rosa de Aguas del Sector El Rincón del Mangle
33 Barrio Santa Rosa de Tierra
34 Barrio Santa Rosa de Tierra Sector Coquivacoa Norte
35 Barrio Teotiste de Gallegos
36 Barrio Teotiste de Gallegos del Sector Norte
37 Barrio Valle Frío Parte Alta
38 Barrio Valle Frío Sector I
39 Barrio Valle Frío Sector II
40 Barrio Valle Frío Sector III
41 Barrio Valle Lucha
42 C.C. Lago
43 Conjunto Residencial Acuarelas del Sol
44 Conjunto Residencial Agua Canto
45 Conjunto Residencial Agua Marina
46 Conjunto Residencial Amazonia
47 Conjunto Residencial Aravane
48 Conjunto Residencial Bahía
49 Conjunto Residencial Bayona II
50 Conjunto Residencial Ciudad 2000
51 Conjunto Residencial Dunas Del Mar
52 Conjunto Residencial La Cima
53 Conjunto Residencial La Paragua
54 Conjunto Residencial Lago Country
55 Conjunto Residencial Laguito Norte
56 Conjunto Residencial Las Aves
57 Conjunto Residencial Las Mansiones
58 Conjunto Residencial Los Eucaliptos
59 Conjunto Residencial Los Naranjos
60 Conjunto Residencial Martín
61 Conjunto Residencial Oasis Country II
62 Conjunto Residencial Oasis Country III
63 Conjunto Residencial Punta Araya
64 Conjunto Residencial Rincón de Mangle
65 Conjunto Residencial Tierra Norte
66 Conjunto Residencial Vía Aitara
67 Conjunto Residencial Villa Altana
68 Conjunto Residencial Villa Alto Del Monte Bello II
69 Conjunto Residencial Villa Amigos
70 Conjunto Residencial Villa Antañona
71 Conjunto Residencial Villa Castillete
72 Conjunto Residencial Villa Doña Isabel
73 Conjunto Residencial Villa Florencia
74 Conjunto Residencial Villa Gladis
75 Conjunto Residencial Villa La Milagrosa
76 Conjunto Residencial Villa Mar
77 Conjunto Residencial Villa Mediterráneo
78 Conjunto Residencial Villa Mochima
79 Conjunto Residencial Villa Monte Bello
80 Conjunto Residencial Villa Moroy
81 Conjunto Residencial Villa Rosmini
82 Parcelamiento Lago y Sol
83 Sector 05 de Julio
84 Sector Alto de Jalísco
85 Sector Canta Claro
86 Sector Cerro del Vigía
87 Sector Comunidad Lago y Sol
88 Sector Dos Caminos
89 Sector El Desespero
90 Sector El Doral
91 Sector El Portal
92 Sector El Relleno
93 Sector El Rosal
94 Sector Irama
95 Sector La Consolación
96 Sector La Unión
97 Sector Los Tres Caminos
98 Sector Manglares Capitán Chico
99 Sector Monte Claro
100 Sector Paragua
101 Sector Plaza La República
102 Urbanización Blanca Aurora
103 Urbanización Canta Claro
104 Urbanización El Camino al Dorado
105 Urbanización El Doral
106 Urbanización El Doral Norte
107 Urbanización El Portal I
108 Urbanización El Portal II
109 Urbanización Irama
110 Urbanización Las Camelias
111 Urbanización Monte Bello
112 Urbanización Rosal Sur
113 Urbanización Zapara I
114 Urbanización Zapara II
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Cristo de Aranza74
Parroquia Cristo de Aranza
1Barrio 23 de Enero I
2 Barrio 23 de Enero II
3 Barrio 23 de Enero III
4 Barrio Altamira Norte
5 Barrio Altamira Sur de Sector Vista Hermosa
6 Barrio Altamira Sur del Sector Hato Viejo
7 Barrio Altamira Sur II
8 Barrio Campo Alegre
9 Barrio Cerro Pelao
10 Barrio Chocolate
11 Barrio Corito II
12 Barrio Corito III
13 Barrio Corito IV
14 Barrio Día de La Raza
15 Barrio Doña Josefa Ramírez
16 Barrio Edgar Uzcátegui
17 Barrio El Poniente
18 Barrio El Progreso
19 Barrio La Arreaga I
20 Barrio La Arreaga II
21 Barrio La Chinita
22 Barrio La Pomona
23 Barrio La Ranchería I
24 Barrio La Ranchería II
25 Barrio La Rancherías
26 Barrio La Rinconada del Sector Freddy Hernández
27 Barrio Las Banderas
28 Barrio Los Háticos
29 Barrio Nuevo
30 Barrio Pomona del Sector La Fortaleza
31 Barrio Pomona II
32 Barrio Pomona II del Sector Corea
33 Barrio Pomona III
34 Barrio Pomona IV
35 Barrio Pomona V
36 Barrio Pomona VI
37 Barrio Pravia
38 Barrio Ricardo Aguirre
39 Barrio Rómulo Betancourt
40 Barrio San Juan
41 Barrio San Rafael
42 Barrio San Trino
43 Barrio Santa Clara I
44 Barrio Santa Clara II
45 Barrio Santo Domingo
46 Barrio Santo Domingo I
47 Barrio Villa Esperanza
48 Conjunto Residencial La Pomona I
49 conjunto Residencial Las Pirámides
50 Conjunto Residencial Río Piedra
51 Parcelamiento Hático II Sector 1
52 Parcelamiento Hático II Sector 2
53 Parcelamiento La Arreaga
54 Parcelamiento Villa Esperanza
55 Parcelamiento Vista del Lago
56 Sector Campo Alegre
57 Sector Edgar Uzcátegui
58 Sector Fundación Maracaibo
59 Sector Fundación Maracaibo II
60 Sector Gustavo Zing
61 Sector Hato Viejo
62 Sector La Asunción
63 Sector La Fortaleza
64 Sector Santa Clara
65 Sector Simón Rodríguez
66 Sector Vista Hermosa
67 Urbanización Fundación Mendoza
68 Urbanización La Pomona
69 Urbanización Los Háticos
70 Urbanización Maracaibo I
71 Urbanización Maracaibo II
72 Urbanización Villa Hermosa
73 Urbanización Vista del Lago
74 Urbanización Vista Hermosa
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Francisco Eugenio Bustamante94
Parroquia Francisco Eugenio Bustamante
1Barrio 19 de Abril
2 Barrio 14 de Julio
3 Barrio Bicentenario Sector II
4 Barrio Bicentenario Sector III
5 Barrio Bicentenario Sector IV
6 Barrio Bolivita
7 Barrio Brisas de La Venega
8 Barrio Cardón La Estrella
9 Barrio Carmen Hernández
10 Barrio Cuatricentenario
11 Barrio Día de Las Madres
12 Barrio El Despertar
13 Barrio El Eclipse
14 Barrio El Edén
15 Barrio El Rosario
16 Barrio El Rosario del Sector El Edén
17 Barrio Estrella Del Valle
18 Barrio Ezequiel Zamora
19 Barrio Hato El Cardón
20 Barrio I de Agosto Sector I
21 Barrio I de Agosto Sector II
22 Barrio Las Marías del Sector Divino Niño Norte
23 Barrio Las Marías Sector I
24 Barrio Las Taparitas
25 Barrio Las Trinitarias I
26 Barrio Las Trinitarias II
27 Barrio Los Altos
28 Barrio Los Altos I
29 Barrio Los Altos II
30 Barrio Los Altos III
31 Barrio Nueva Independencia
32 Barrio Pradera Alta
33 Barrio Pradera Baja
34 Barrio Rey de Reyes
35 Barrio San Benito del Sector La Democracia
36 Barrio San Miguel
37 Barrio Simón Bolívar
38 Barrio Villa Centenario de Luz III
39 Barrio Villa Centenario de Luz IV
40 Barrio Villa Centenario de Luz Sector I
41 Barrio Villa Reina
42 Conjunto Residencial Lajas Blancas
43 Conjunto Residencial Las Lajas Blancas
44 Conjunto Residencial Los Continentes
45 Parcelamiento 1ro de Agosto I
46 Parcelamiento 1ro de Agosto II
47 Parcelamiento Asociaco
48 Parcelamiento El Palmar
49 Parcelamiento El Parque
50 Parcelamiento El Recreo
51 Parcelamiento El Valle
52 Parcelamiento Flamingos
53 Parcelamiento Hato Verde
54 Parcelamiento Las Praderas
55 Parcelamiento Los Altos
56 Parcelamiento San Agustín
57 Parcelamiento Villa Eclipse
58 Parcelamiento Villa Reina
59 Sector 1ro de Agosto
60 Sector Alto de La Venega
61 Sector Divino Niño Norte
62 Sector Don Jorge
63 Sector El Cucharón
64 Sector El Edén
65 Sector El Gallinero
66 Sector El Gardón
67 Sector Fisher Godoy
68 Sector Los Apóstoles
69 Sector San Agustín
70 Sector San Agustín II
71 Sector San Rafael
72 Sector Sibucara
73 Sector Villa Bonita
74 Sector Villa San José
75 Urbanización Altos de Maracaibo
76 Urbanización Altos del Sol Amado
77 Urbanización Cuatricentenario II Etapa
78 Urbanización Cuatricentenario Sector I
79 Urbanización Cuatricentenario Sector II
80 Urbanización El Progreso
81 Urbanización La Chamarreta del Sector Simón Rodríguez
82 Urbanización La Chamarreta I
83 Urbanización La Chamarreta II
84 Urbanización La Chamarreta IV
85 Urbanización La Montañita
86 Urbanización La Pionera
87 Urbanización Los Apóstoles
88 Urbanización Piedra del Sol
89 Urbanización Raúl Leoni I Etapa
90 Urbanización Raúl Leoni II Etapa
91 Urbanización San Miguel
92 Urbanización San Rafael
93 Urbanización Villa Baralt
94 Urbanización Ana María Campos
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Idelfonso Vásquez85
Parroquia Idelfonso Vásquez
1Barrio 23 de Marzo
2 Barrio 24 de Septiembre del Sector Los Planazos
3 Barrio Ajonjolí
4 Barrio Balmiro León I
5 Barrio Balmiro León II
6 Barrio Bella Esperanza
7 Barrio Blanco
8 Barrio Blanco del Sector TerepaimaI
9 Barrio Blanco del Sector TerepaimaII
10 Barrio Brisas del Norte
11 Barrio Cardonal Norte
12 Barrio Caribe
13 Barrio Catatumbo
14 Barrio Cerro El Ávila
15 Barrio Cerro El Ávila I
16 Barrio Cerro El Ávila II
17 Barrio Chino Julio
18 Barrio Cuarire
19 Barrio Cujicito I
20 Barrio Cujicito II
21 Barrio El Cardonal
22 Barrio El Cardonal Norte
23 Barrio El Mamón
24 Barrio El Rosario
25 Barrio Etnia Guajira II
26 Barrio Ezequiel Zamora
27 Barrio Flor del Campo
28 Barrio Indio Mara
29 Barrio Jesús de Nazareth I
30 Barrio Jesús de Nazareth II
31 Barrio La Guajira I
32 Barrio La Guajirita II
33 Barrio La Resistencia
34 Barrio Las Cabrias
35 Barrio Las Peonías
36 Barrio Las Tarabas
37 Barrio Los Cuchis
38 Barrio Los Cujicitos
39 Barrio Los Olivos
40 Barrio Maisanta
41 Barrio Mirtha Fonseca
42 Barrio MotoCross
43 Barrio Nectario Andrade La Barca
44 Barrio Palo Negro I
45 Barrio Palo Negro II
46 Barrio Paraíso Norte
47 Barrio Puerto Caballo
48 Barrio Rafito Villalobos
49 Barrio San Agustín II
50 Barrio San Juan
51 Barrio Valmore Rodríguez
52 Barrio Virgen del Carmen
53 Conjunto Residencial El Cují
54 Conjunto Residencial La Esperanza
55 Conjunto Residencial Las Vistas
56 Parcelamiento Valmore Rodríguez
57 Sector Alberto González
58 Sector Bello Monte
59 Sector Bicentenario
60 Sector Guareira
61 Sector Ignacio Mara
62 Sector Jagüesito
63 Sector Jesús de Nazareth
64 Sector Las Viviendas
65 Sector Los Conucos
66 Sector Los Mangos I
67 Sector Los Mangos II
68 Sector Los Mangos III
69 Sector Los Panazos
70 Sector Salina Rica
71 Sector San Agustín
72 Sector San Antonio
73 Sector Santa Rosa
74 Sector Terepaima III
75 Sector Terrazas de San Benito
76 Sector Terrazas de Toledo
77 Sector Tres Bocas
78 Sector Tú y Yo
79 Urbanización Ciudadela Faría
80 Urbanización Los Compatriotas
81 Urbanización Los Mangos I
82 Urbanización Los Mangos II
83 Urbanización Los Mangos III
84 Urbanización Los Mangos IV
85 Zona Industrial Norte
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Juana de Ávila75
Parroquia Juana de Ávila
1Barrio Chachachá
2 Barrio Las Corubas
3 Barrio Nuevo
4 Barrio Ziruma
5 Barrios Las Tarabas
6 Centro Juana de Ávila
7 Conjunto Residencial Ala Blanca
8 Conjunto Residencial Canaima
9 Conjunto Residencial Costa Marina Villa
10 Conjunto Residencial El Bosque
11 Conjunto Residencial El Encanto
12 Conjunto Residencial La California
13 Conjunto Residencial La Laguna
14 Conjunto Residencial Las Trinitarias
15 Conjunto Residencial Llano Alto
16 Conjunto Residencial Loma Linda
17 Conjunto Residencial Los Chaguaramos
18 Conjunto Residencial Los Jardines
19 Conjunto Residencial Oasis Country
20 Conjunto Residencial Portal del Lago
21 Conjunto Residencial Puerta del Este
22 Conjunto Residencial Puerta del Sol
23 Conjunto Residencial Punta Arena
24 Conjunto Residencial Saint Thomas
25 Conjunto Residencial Viento Norte
26 Conjunto Residencial Villa Arena
27 Conjunto Residencial Villa Campo
28 Conjunto Residencial Villa Corales
29 Conjunto Residencial Villa del Mar
30 Conjunto Residencial Villa Delicias
31 Conjunto Residencial Villa Francia
32 Conjunto Residencial Villa Gracias
33 Conjunto Residencial Villa Hermosa
34 Conjunto Residencial Villa Luna
35 Conjunto Residencial Villa Paraíso
36 Conjunto Residencial Villa Valencia
37 Sector Canaima
38 Sector Delicias Bambi
39 Sector El Guacamayo
40 Sector La California
41 Sector La Guaireña
42 Sector Lago Mar Beach
43 Sector Villa Delicias
44 Urbanización El Naranjal
45 Urbanización Juana de Ávila
46 Urbanización La California I
47 Urbanización La Candelaria
48 Urbanización La Guireña
49 Urbanización La Trinidad
50 Urbanización Lago Mar Beach
51 Urbanización Mara Norte I
52 Urbanización Mara Norte II
53 Urbanización Mara Norte III
54 Urbanización Monte Claro
55 Urbanización Picola
56 Urbanización Portal del Lago
57 Urbanización Residencias California
58 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 10
59 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 12
60 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 13
61 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 14
62 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 15
63 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 16
64 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 17
65 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 18
66 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 2
67 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 3
68 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 4
69 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 5
70 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 7
71 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 8
72 Urbanización San Jacinto Sector 9
73 Urbanización San Jacinto Zona Central
74 Urbanización Villa Ala Blanca
75 Urbanización Villa Delicias
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Manuel Dagnino78
Parroquia Manuel Dagnino
1Barrio Altos de la Venega
2 Barrio Bello Monte II
3 Barrio Bello Monte Sector Sanatorio
4 Barrio Brisas del Sur
5 Barrio Brisas del Sur I
6 Barrio Brisas del Sur II
7 Barrio Brisas del Sur III
8 Barrio Cumbres Los Pinos
9 Barrio El Calvario
10 Barrio El Pajar del Sector Santa Clara
11 Barrio La Brecha
12 Barrio La Frontera
13 Barrio La Misión
14 Barrio La Misión del Sector La Sonrisa
15 Barrio La Misión del Sector Santa Ana
16 Barrio Las Malvinas
17 Barrio Libertad
18 Barrio Los Andes del Sector Nora Herrera
19 Barrio Los Andes I
20 Barrio Los Andes II
21 Barrio Los Andes III
22 Barrio Los Estanques I
23 Barrio Los Pinos
24 Barrio Los Pinos del Sector Cumbres de Los Pinos
25 Barrio Los Pinos del Sector La Entrada
26 Barrio Los Pinos del Sector Pedro Iturbe
27 Barrio María Concepción Palacios I
28 Barrio María Concepción Palacios II
29 Barrio Mi Triunfo
30 Barrio Robinson Ferreira
31 Barrio San Benito del Palermo
32 Barrio San Pedro del Sector Kennedy I
33 Barrio San Pedro del Sector Kennedy II
34 Barrio San Pedro I del Sector Buenos Aires
35 Barrio San Sebastian
36 Conjunto Residencial El Pinar
37 Conjunto Residencial La Misión
38 Conjunto Residencial Sanatorio
39 Conjunto Residencial Terrazas de Sabaneta
40 Conjunto Residencial Villa del Sol
41 Conjunto Residencial Villa del Sur
42 Parcelamiento Colinas del Sur
43 Parcelamiento San Martín de Porras
44 Parcelamiento Tamanaco
45 Sector Bello Monte
46 Sector Buenos Aires
47 Sector El Pajal
48 Sector Kennedy II
49 Sector La Libertad
50 Sector La Sonrisa
51 Sector Lago Azul
52 Sector Las Malvinas
53 Sector Las Terrazas
54 Sector Lomas de La Misión
55 Sector Los Andes
56 Sector Los Estanques
57 Sector Los Pinos
58 Sector Mi Triunfo
59 Sector Nora Herrera
60 Sector Palermo
61 Sector Pedro
62 Sector San Benito de Palermo
63 Sector Sanatorio
64 Sector Santa Ana
65 Sector Santa Clara
66 Sector Tamanaco
67 Urbanización Alto Alegre
68 Urbanización Dunas Del Sur
69 Urbanización El Pinar
70 Urbanización Lago Azul I
71 Urbanización Lago Azul II
72 Urbanización Lomas de La Misión
73 Urbanización Lomas de Sabaneta
74 Urbanización Los Altos
75 Urbanización Richmond
76 Urbanización Sanatorio
77 Urbanización Villas Azul
78 Urbanización Villas Del Sur
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Olegario Villalobos79
Parroquia Olegario Villalobos
1Barrio 18 de Octubre del Sector Bella Vista
2 Barrio 18 de Octubre del Sector Olegario Villalobos
3 Barrio Bella Vista del Sector Costa Verde
4 Barrio Capitán Chico
5 Barrio Cerro Marín del Sector Cañada Santa Lucía
6 Barrio Cerro Marín del Sector Mirador del Lago
7 Barrio Cerro Marín del Sector Mota Blanca
8 Barrio Don Bosco
9 Barrio Don Bosco del Sector San Bartolo
10 Barrio El Portón
11 Barrio Nuevo
12 Barrio Nuevo Mundo
13 Barrio Pueblo Nuevo
14 Barrio Tierra Negra del Sector Bella Vista
15 Barrio Tierra Negra del Sector Cecilio Acosta
16 Barrio Tierra Negra del Sector José R. Yépez
17 Barrio Tierra Negra del Sector La Caridad
18 Barrio Tierra Negra del Sector Las Delicias
19 Conjunto Residencial El Parque
20 Conjunto Residencial El Portón
21 Conjunto Residencial El Rosal
22 Conjunto Residencial Europa
23 Conjunto Residencial Isla Santorini
24 Conjunto Residencial La Muchachera
25 Conjunto Residencial La Pajarera
26 Conjunto Residencial La Paraguita
27 Conjunto Residencial Lago Park
28 Conjunto Residencial Las Naciones
29 Sector 05 de Julio
30 Sector 05 de Julio Norte II
31 Sector 05 de Julio Norte III
32 Sector Bella Vista
33 Sector Bellas Artes
34 Sector Cañada Santa Lucía
35 Sector Cañada Virginia
36 Sector Carolinas
37 Sector Cecilio Acosta
38 Sector Cerro de Marín
39 Sector Colonia Bella Vista
40 Sector Costa Verde
41 Sector Cotorrera
42 Sector Creole
43 Sector Don Bosco
44 Sector El Pilar
45 Sector El Pilarcito
46 Sector El Portón
47 Sector Gabaldón
48 Sector Gonzaga
49 Sector José R. Yépez
50 Sector La Estrella
51 Sector La Lago I
52 Sector La Lago II
53 Sector La Lago III
54 Sector Las Delicias
55 Sector Las Mercedes
56 Sector Liceo Undón Pérez
57 Sector Mirador del Lago
58 Sector Mota Blanca
59 Sector San Bartolo
60 Sector San Roque
61 Sector Santa Rita
62 Sector Tierra Negra
63 Sector Urgüinaona
64 Sector Virginia
65 Sector Zapara II
66 Urbanización Altos del Pilar
67 Urbanización Creole
68 Urbanización Gabaldón
69 Urbanización La Estrella
70 Urbanización La Virginia
71 Urbanización Maracaibo
72 Urbanización Maracaibo I Etapa
73 Urbanización Maracaibo II Etapa
74 Urbanización Pilar
75 Urbanización Pilarcitos
76 Urbanización Ricauter
77 Urbanización Viento Norte
78 Urbanización Virginia
79 Urbanización Zapara
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Raúl Leoni90
Parroquia Raúl Leoni
1Barrio 14 de Noviembre
2 Barrio 24 de Noviembre
3 Barrio Alberto Carnavallis
4 Barrio Altamira
5 Barrio Ana María Campos
6 Barrio Andrade Labarca
7 Barrio Antonio Borjas Romero
8 Barrio Ayacucho
9 Barrio Blanco
10 Barrio Cabeza de Toro
11 Barrio Canchancha
12 Barrio Carmelo Urdaneta
13 Barrio El Cují
14 Barrio El Indio
15 Barrio El Jaguey del Cují
16 Barrio El Jazmín
17 Barrio Francisco de Miranda I
18 Barrio Francisco de Miranda II
19 Barrio Francisco de Miranda III
20 Barrio Lomas del Valle
21 Barrio Los Planazos
22 Barrio Nueva Independencia
23 Barrio Pedregal
24 Barrio Plaza de Toro
25 Barrio Puerto Caballo
26 Barrio Raúl Leoni
27 Barrio Terepaima
28 Barrio Venezuela
29 Conjunto Residencial Campo Verde
30 Conjunto Residencial La Cascada
31 Conjunto Residencial La Florida
32 Conjunto Residencial Las Tunas
33 Conjunto Residencial San Luis
34 Conjunto Residencial Valle Claro
35 Conjunto Residencial Villa Grecia II
36 Conjunto Residencial Villa Victoria
37 Parcelamiento Arcoiris
38 Parcelamiento Colinas del Amparo
39 Parcelamiento La Florida
40 Parcelamiento Los Modines
41 Sector Cumbres de Maracaibo
42 Sector Esteban
43 Sector La Floresta
44 Sector La Florida
45 Sector La Macandona
46 Sector La Rosaleda
47 Sector Lomas del Valle I
48 Sector Lomas del Valle II
49 Sector Los Naranjos
50 Sector Monte Santo
51 Sector Santa Isabel
52 Sector Valle Claro
53 Urbanización Altamira
54 Urbanización Cumbres de Maracaibo
55 Urbanización El Amparo
56 Urbanización El Jasmín
57 Urbanización El Prado
58 Urbanización Enerbal
59 Urbanización Francisco de Miranda 3° Etapa
60 Urbanización Gilcón
61 Urbanización Islas Doradas
62 Urbanización La Curva
63 Urbanización La Floresta
64 Urbanización La Floresta I
65 Urbanización La Floresta II
66 Urbanización La Floresta III
67 Urbanización La Rosaleda
68 Urbanización La Rotaria I Etapa
69 Urbanización La Rotaria II Etapa
70 Urbanización La Rotaria III Etapa
71 Urbanización La Rotaria IV Etapa
72 Urbanización La Rotaria V Etapa
73 Urbanización Lagomar
74 Urbanización Las Lomas
75 Urbanización Las Mercedes
76 Urbanización Las Rosaledas
77 Urbanización Lomas de Maracaibo
78 Urbanización Los Aceitunos
79 Urbanización Los Naranjos
80 Urbanización Raúl Leoni
81 Urbanización Rómulo Gallegos
82 Urbanización San Tarcino
83 Urbanización Santa Ana
84 Urbanización Santa Eduvigis
85 Urbanización Santa Fe I
86 Urbanización Santa Fe II
87 Urbanización Santa Isabel
88 Urbanización Valle Claro
89 Urbanización Villa del Sol
90 Urbanización Villa Nueva
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Venancio Pulgar65
Parroquia Venancio Pulgar
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Palaima
2 Barrio 12 de Febrero
3 Barrio 12 de Marzo del Sector Nora Herrera
4 Barrio 12 de Marzo I
5 Barrio 12 de Marzo II
6 Barrio 14 de Mayo
7 Barrio Alma Bolivariana
8 Barrio Ancón Alto
9 Barrio Armando Molero
10 Barrio Armando Reverón
11 Barrio Beto Morillo
12 Barrio Bicentenario del Libertador
13 Barrio Blanco II
14 Barrio Cecilia Coello
15 Barrio Chiquinquira
16 Barrio El Éxito
17 Barrio El Samide del Sector Carlos Andrés Pérez
18 Barrio El Sitio
19 Barrio El Sitio I
20 Barrio El Sitio II
21 Barrio Enigma Goajira
22 Barrio Etnia-Goajira
23 Barrio Guaicaipuro
24 Barrio Guanipa Matos
25 Barrio Guicaipuro I
26 Barrio Guicaipuro II
27 Barrio Hato Escondido
28 Barrio José Félix Ribas I
29 Barrio José Félix Ribas II
30 Barrio José Félix Ribas IV
31 Barrio Julio León Colina
32 Barrio La Ceiba
33 Barrio La Chinita
34 Barrio La Conquista
35 Barrio La Rosita
36 Barrio Los Filuos Norte
37 Barrio Lusinchi
38 Barrio Mi Esperanza
39 Barrio Modelo
40 Barrio Nuevo Horizonte
41 Barrio Obrero
42 Barrio Paraíso Norte
43 Barrio Pinto Salinas
44 Barrio Raúl Leoni
45 Barrio Raúl Leoni I
46 Barrio Raúl Leoni II
47 Barrio Samide del Sector Puerto Cabello
48 Barrio Silvester Manzanilla
49 Barrio Sobre La Misma Tierra
50 Sector Campo Elías
51 Sector Carmelo Urdaneta
52 Sector El Blanco
53 Sector El Félix
54 Sector El Quemado
55 Sector Irragorri
56 Sector La Batea
57 Sector La Ceiba Colorada
58 Sector La Cruz
59 Sector Los Coquitos
60 Sector Los Pozos
61 Sector Los Tres Locos
62 Sector Puerto Cabello
63 Sector San Marcos
64 Sector San Pedro
65 Urbanización Obrero
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia San Isidro26
Parroquia San Isidro
1Barrio El Jagüey Sabana
2 Barrio El Pricipio
3 Barrio Santa Rosa I
4 Barrio Santa Rosa II
5 Barrio Villa El Carmen
6 Barrio El Carmen
7 Barrio El Morichal
8 Barrio Arca De Noe
9 Barrio Antiguo Matadero
10 Barrio El Curarire
11 Barrio San Sebastian
12 Barrio El Sierra Nevada
13 Barrio El Poligono
14 Barrio Los Geránios
15 Barrio Punta Caimito
16 Barrio El Palotal
17 Barrio La Lucha
18 Barrio Chiva Negra
19 Barrio La Luchita
20 Barrio El Potente
21 Barrio Ciudad Pérdida
22 Barrio Oswaldo Álvarez Paz
23 Sector Lo De Dorian
24 Sector Curva del Muerto
25 Parcelamiento Los Chamucos
26 Parcelamiento Rafael Urdaneta
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MaracaiboSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Santa Lucía7
Parroquia Santa Lucía
1Barrio El Milagro I
2 Barrio Santa Lucía Sector I
3 Barrio Santa Lucía Sector V
4 Barrio Santa Lucía Sector VI
5 Barrio Valle Frío del Sector V El Milagro
6 Barrio Valle Frío Sector IV
7 Centro Santa Lucía

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio MirandaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Altagracia27
Parroquia Altagracia
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Los Puertos de Altagracia
2 Centro Clínico la Sagrada Familia
3 Centro Comercial Los Ángeles
4 Centro Comercial Miami
5 Centro Los Puertos de Altagracia
6 Conjunto Residencial La Milagrosa
7 Saime
8 Sector Altagracia
9 Sector El Cañito
10 Sector El Cucharal
11 Sector El Hornito
12 Sector El Pozón
13 Sector Gutiérrez
14 Sector Háticos del Norte
15 Sector Háticos Sur
16 Sector Jagüeicito
17 Sector Jagüey de Vera
18 Sector Las Playitas
19 Sector Punta de Leiva
20 Sector Punta de Piedras
21 Sector San Juan
22 Urbanización Ana Maria Campos
23 Urbanización Nueva Miranda Etapa I
24 Urbanización Nueva Miranda Etapa II
25 Urbanización Nueva Miranda Etapa III
26 Urbanización Nueva Miranda Etapa IIII
27 Urbanización Nueva Miranda Etapa V
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MirandaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia San Antonio19
Parroquia San Antonio
1Sector Cacharrales
2 Sector Consejo de Ciruma
3 Sector Cueva del Tigre
4 Sector El Cabimito
5 Sector El Cascabel
6 Sector El Muñeco
7 Sector El Zamuro
8 Sector Guaruguaro
9 Sector Kilómetro 42
10 Sector Las Palmas
11 Sector Las Palmitas
12 Sector Los Tablazos
13 Sector Palmichito
14 Sector Piedra Blanca
15 Sector Piedras Blancas
16 Sector Quiros
17 Sector San Juan
18 Sector San Pablo
19 Sector Santa Rosa
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MirandaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Ana María Campos17
Parroquia Ana María Campos
1Sector Barisiguas
2 Sector Corrales
3 Sector El Clarín
4 Sector El Crespo
5 Sector El Rodeo
6 Sector Juncalito
7 Sector La Cataneja
8 Sector La Entrada
9 Sector La Entrada II
10 Sector La Quebrada
11 Sector Las Delicias
12 Sector Los Guayabitos
13 Sector Los Jebes
14 Sector Los Pirineos
15 Sector Mecocal
16 Sector Palmarito
17 Sector Zapateral
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MirandaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Faría10
Parroquia Faría
1Centro Quisiro
2 Sector Boca del Palmar
3 Sector El Jajatal
4 Sector El Papayo
5 Sector El Turco
6 Sector Guaruguaro
7 Sector La Cooperativa
8 Sector La Cuadra
9 Sector Las Verdes
10 Sector Los Háticos
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio MirandaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia San José8
Parroquia San José
1Centro Sabaneta de Palmas
2 Sector Ancón de Iturre
3 Sector Bella Vista
4 Sector Buena Vista
5 Sector El Tablazo
6 Sector Los Jobitos
7 Sector Petroquímica El Tablazo
8 Sector Puerto Miranda

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio Rosario de PerijáSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Donaldo García15
Parroquia Donaldo García
1Centro Barranquitas
2 Consejo Comunal Cascajal
3 Consejo Comunal El Hueco
4 Consejo Comunal La Encrucijada
5 Consejo Comunal La Garcita
6 Consejo Comunal Laguneta
7 Consejo Comunal Las Campesinos
8 Consejo Comunal Los Pescadores
9 Sector Gladys de Mazzei
10 Sector La Victoria
11 Sector Las Acacias
12 Sector Las Casitas
13 Sector las Taparitas
14 Sector Pueblo Nuevo
15 Sector Pueblo Viejo
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Rosario de PerijáSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia El Rosario156
Parroquia El Rosario
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Villa del Rosario
2 Barrio 14 de Febrero
3 Barrio 2 de Febrero
4 Barrio 24 de Noviembre
5 Barrio 26 de Enero
6 Barrio Amparo
7 Barrio Baldemar Sandoval
8 Barrio Cañada Larga
9 Barrio Corito
10 Barrio El Carmen II
11 Barrio El Cotoperix
12 Barrio El Recreo
13 Barrio El Valle
14 Barrio Ilapeca
15 Barrio Jardines de la Villa
16 Barrio Juan Gil I
17 Barrio Juan Gil II
18 Barrio La Cueva I
19 Barrio La Cueva II
20 Barrio Juan Gil
21 Barrio Las Delicias
22 Barrio Las Palmeras
23 Barrio María Alejandra
24 Barrio Noriega Trigo
25 Barrio Noriega Trigo I
26 Barrio Noriega Trigo II
27 Barrio Prados de la Villa
28 Barrio Rafael Caldera
29 Barrio San Valentin
30 Barrio San José
31 Barrio San Juan I
32 Barrio San Juan II
33 Barrio Tablita
34 Barrio Trujillo
35 Barrio Trujillo I
36 Barrio Trujillo II
37 Barrio Valle Verde
38 Barrios Delicias
39 Barrios Oscuro
40 Centro Comercial Angela
41 Centro Comercial Bambu
42 Centro Comercial Bello Monte
43 Centro Comercial Cerro de la Carretera
44 Centro Comercial Costa Azul
45 Centro Comercial Cuello
46 Centro Comercial Don Antonio
47 Centro Comercial Don Giovanni
48 Centro Comercial Don Luis
49 Centro Comercial Doña Julia
50 Centro Comercial Doña Maria
51 Centro Comercial Doña Valentina
52 Centro Comercial Edemen
53 Centro Comercial Edificio Radio P
54 Centro Comercial Edificio Bolivar
55 Centro Comercial El Romeral
56 Centro Comercial El Rosario
57 Centro Comercial Eleana
58 Centro Comercial Happy Day
59 Centro Comercial Hassan
60 Centro Comercial Hermanos Saab
61 Centro Comercial Los Mariachis
62 Centro Comercial Magnolia
63 Centro Comercial Mary
64 Centro Comercial Mi Sueño
65 Centro Comercial Monteria
66 Centro Comercial Pacheco
67 Centro Comercial Piscis
68 Centro Comercial Plazas
69 Centro Comercial Riego
70 Centro Comercial Rovi
71 Centro Comercial San Benito
72 Centro Comercial Sofia
73 Centro Comercial Suzana
74 Centro Comercial Viviana
75 Centro Comercial Yda Margarita
76 Centro Comercial Zuca
77 Centro La Villa del Rosario
78 Hacienda Los Manantiales
79 Hacienda Rancho Chico
80 Residencias don Felipe
81 Residencias Ejecutivas
82 Residencias El Corral
83 Residencias el Edén
84 Residencias El Marquez
85 Residencias el Rosario
86 Residencias el Valle
87 Residencias el Viajero
88 Residencias las Palmas
89 Residencias Tinakoa
90 Residencias Tintini Plaza
91 Residencias Villa Nueva
92 Sector el Pozon
93 Sector Aeropuerto
94 Sector Agua Hedionda
95 Sector Aquí me Quedo
96 Sector Arimpia
97 Sector Cerro Conejo
98 Sector Corito
99 Sector Curazao
100 Sector el Rancho
101 Sector el 22
102 Sector el 29
103 Sector el Asfalto
104 Sector el Basurero
105 Sector el Cementerio
106 Sector el Cotoperix
107 Sector el Crucero
108 Sector El Delirio
109 Sector El Domino
110 Sector El Lotto Quiz
111 Sector El Mercado
112 Sector El Tanque
113 Sector Farias
114 Sector Haticos
115 Sector Jalisco
116 Sector Jardínes de La Villa
117 Sector La Culebra
118 Sector La Escalera
119 Sector La Frontera
120 Sector La Matica
121 Sector La Melaza
122 Sector La Palmas
123 Sector La Patilla
124 Sector La Resistencia
125 Sector La Zuliana
126 Sector Las Palmeras
127 Sector Las Palmitas
128 Sector Los Chaguaramos
129 Sector Los Háticos
130 Sector Los Jolones
131 Sector Los Locos
132 Sector Los Pereguetos
133 Sector Los Puentecitos
134 Sector Los Trailers
135 Sector Maicaito
136 Sector Papa Caliente
137 Sector Piedra Liza
138 Sector Puentecitos
139 Sector Río Piche
140 Sector San Juan
141 Sector Villa del Rosario
142 Urbanización Aurora
143 Urbanización Doña Isolina
144 Urbanización Doña Valentina
145 Urbanización el Portal
146 Urbanización Funda Rosario
147 Urbanización La Primera
148 Urbanización Las Colinas
149 Urbanización Las Colinas I
150 Urbanización Las Colinas II
151 Urbanización Las Villas
152 Urbanización Roberto Luzardo
153 Urbanización Villa Alta
154 Urbanización Villa Elena
155 Urbanización Villa Paraiso
156 Urbanización Villas del Valle
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Rosario de PerijáSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Sixto Zambrano29
Parroquia Sixto Zambrano
1Centro San Ignacio
2 Sector Avenida Los Brincos
3 Sector Alturitas
4 Sector Avenida Andrés Bello
5 Sector Avenida Ayacucho
6 Sector Avenida Bolívar
7 Sector Avenida Cecilio Acosta
8 Sector Avenida Domitila Jimenez
9 Sector Avenida el Abuelo
10 Sector Avenida Elio Moran
11 Sector Avenida Eudalia Moran Quintero
12 Sector Avenida María Dolores
13 Sector Avenida Negro Primero
14 Sector Avenida Roberto Rodríguez
15 Sector Avenida Sixto Zambrano
16 Sector Bolívar
17 Sector el 104
18 Sector el Acuerdo
19 Sector el Caracol
20 Sector Guadalajara
21 Sector Matica I
22 Sector Matica II
23 Sector Palmitas
24 Sector Saltanejo
25 Sector Sartanejo
26 Sector Siete Machos
27 Sector Tierra Negra
28 Sector Urdaneta
29 Sector Villa Vieja

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio San FranciscoSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia El Bajo12
Parroquia El Bajo
1Sector Bajo Grande
2 Sector El Bajo
3 Sector El Paraíso
4 Sector El Rodeo
5 Sector Eloy Parraga Villamarín
6 Sector Ma Vieja
7 Sector San Benito
8 Sector San Felipe
9 Sector San Miguel
10 Urbanización Ciudad El Sol
11 Urbanización Paraíso El Sol
12 Urbanización Plaza El Sol
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio San FranciscoSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Domitila Flores46
Parroquia Domitila Flores
1Barrio 13 de Abril
2 Barrio 14 de Abril
3 Barrio 18 de Agosto
4 Barrio 1ro de Marzo
5 Barrio Carabobo
6 Barrio Día de las Madres
7 Barrio El Callao
8 Barrio El Matei
9 Barrio El Silencio
10 Barrio la Lucha
11 Barrio La Milagrosa
12 Barrio La Popular
13 Barrio Luis Aparicio
14 Barrio Nueva Democracia
15 Barrio Nuevo Amanecer
16 Barrio Rafael Urdaneta
17 Barrio Universidad
18 Barrio Villa el Silencio
19 Barrio Vista al Sol
20 Centro Comercial San Franscisco Plaza
21 Conjunto Residencial Mamatia
22 Sector 10 de Enero
23 Sector 17 de Noviembre
24 Sector 18 de Diciembre
25 Sector 19 de Julio
26 Sector 24 de Julio
27 Sector 28 de Diciembre
28 Sector Alberto Carnavallis
29 Sector Alicia Pietri de Caldera
30 Sector Blanquita de Pérez
31 Sector Carabobo
32 Sector Delia de Fernández
33 Sector El Rodeo
34 Sector El Rodeo II
35 Sector José León Mijares
36 Sector La Gloria
37 Sector La Limpia
38 Sector La Limpia Sur
39 Sector La Modelo
40 Sector Milagro Sur
41 Sector San Francisco
42 Sector Santa Ana
43 Urbanización La Gloria
44 Urbanización La Modelo
45 Urbanización La Popular
46 Urbanización San Francisco
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio San FranciscoSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Los Cortijos10
Parroquia Los Cortijos
1Barrio Mariano Parra León
2 Barrio Santa Fe I
3 Barrio Santa Fe II
4 Ciudadela Rafael Caldera
5 Sector Los Cortijos
6 Sector Los Manantiales
7 Sector Los Pozos
8 Sector Roberto Trujillo
9 Urbanización El Caujaro
10 Urbanización Los Samánes
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio San FranciscoSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Los Cortijos10
Parroquia Los Cortijos
1Barrio Mariano Parra León
2 Barrio Santa Fe I
3 Barrio Santa Fe II
4 Ciudadela Rafael Caldera
5 Sector Los Cortijos
6 Sector Los Manantiales
7 Sector Los Pozos
8 Sector Roberto Trujillo
9 Urbanización El Caujaro
10 Urbanización Los Samánes
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio San FranciscoSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia San Francisco50
Parroquia San Francisco
1Barrio Alberto Carnavalli
2 Barrio Betulio González
3 Barrio Bicentenario Sur
4 Barrio Carlos Andrés Pérez
5 Barrio Colinas Bolivarianas
6 Barrio Divino Niño
7 Barrio Eloy Praga Villamaría
8 Barrio Juan Pablo
9 Barrio La Limpia Norte
10 Barrio Mavieja
11 Barrio Negro Primero
12 Barrio Perú
13 Barrio San Benito
14 Barrio San Luis
15 Barrio San Ramón
16 Caserío San Francisco
17 Centro San Francisco
18 Conjunto Residencial Viila Cristal
19 Conjunto Residencial El Sol
20 Conjunto Residencial Roraima
21 Conjunto Residencial Villa Clara
22 Conjunto Residencial Villa Fabiana
23 Conjunto Residencial Villa Juan Pablo
24 Conjunto Residencial Villa Madre
25 Conjunto Residencial Villa Miel
26 Conjunto Residencial Villa Nazaret
27 Conjunto Residencial Villa Simon Bolivar
28 Conjunto Residencial Villa Toscana II
29 Parcelamiento Brisas del Sol
30 Parcelamiento Nueva Bandera
31 Sector Betulio González
32 Sector Bicentenario Sur
33 Sector Colina Bolivariana
34 Sector El Perú
35 Sector La Punta
36 Sector San Felipe
37 Sector Valle Encantado
38 Sector Villa Bolivariana
39 Urbanización Coromoto
40 Urbanización El Placer
41 Urbanización Riveras del Lago
42 Urbanización San Felipe 1° Etapa
43 Urbanización San Felipe 2° Etapa
44 Urbanización San Felipe II
45 Urbanización San Felipe III
46 Urbanización San Francisco
47 Urbanización Villa Bolivariana
48 Urbanización Villa Bonita
49 Urbanización Villa Rica
50 Urbanización Villas del Lago
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio San FranciscoSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia San Francisco50
Parroquia San Francisco
1Barrio Alberto Carnavalli
2 Barrio Betulio González
3 Barrio Bicentenario Sur
4 Barrio Carlos Andrés Pérez
5 Barrio Colinas Bolivarianas
6 Barrio Divino Niño
7 Barrio Eloy Praga Villamaría
8 Barrio Juan Pablo
9 Barrio La Limpia Norte
10 Barrio Mavieja
11 Barrio Negro Primero
12 Barrio Perú
13 Barrio San Benito
14 Barrio San Luis
15 Barrio San Ramón
16 Caserío San Francisco
17 Centro San Francisco
18 Conjunto Residencial Viila Cristal
19 Conjunto Residencial El Sol
20 Conjunto Residencial Roraima
21 Conjunto Residencial Villa Clara
22 Conjunto Residencial Villa Fabiana
23 Conjunto Residencial Villa Juan Pablo
24 Conjunto Residencial Villa Madre
25 Conjunto Residencial Villa Miel
26 Conjunto Residencial Villa Nazaret
27 Conjunto Residencial Villa Simon Bolivar
28 Conjunto Residencial Villa Toscana II
29 Parcelamiento Brisas del Sol
30 Parcelamiento Nueva Bandera
31 Sector Betulio González
32 Sector Bicentenario Sur
33 Sector Colina Bolivariana
34 Sector El Perú
35 Sector La Punta
36 Sector San Felipe
37 Sector Valle Encantado
38 Sector Villa Bolivariana
39 Urbanización Coromoto
40 Urbanización El Placer
41 Urbanización Riveras del Lago
42 Urbanización San Felipe 1° Etapa
43 Urbanización San Felipe 2° Etapa
44 Urbanización San Felipe II
45 Urbanización San Felipe III
46 Urbanización San Francisco
47 Urbanización Villa Bolivariana
48 Urbanización Villa Bonita
49 Urbanización Villa Rica
50 Urbanización Villas del Lago
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio San FranciscoSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Francisco Ochoa15
Parroquia Francisco Ochoa
1Barrio Corazón de Jesús
2 Conjunto Residencial El Paragual
3 Conjunto Residencial El Paraguito
4 Conjunto Residencial La Violet
5 Sector Adams Stormes
6 Sector Bolivariano
7 Sector Bolivariano de Manzanillo
8 Sector Corazón de Jesús
9 Sector El Manzanillo
10 Sector La Alambra
11 Sector La Portuaria
12 Sector Manzanillo
13 Sector Punta de Piedras
14 Sector Sierra Maestra
15 Urbanización La Portuaria

PUBLICIDAD

 MUNICIPIOMunicipio Santa RitaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Marcial Hernández21
Parroquia Marcial Hernández
1Barrio 5 de Febrero
2 Barrio Nectarcio Labarca
3 Barrio Sabana Grande
4 Barrio Sabana Sur I
5 Barrio Sabana Sur II
6 Base Aérea Militar Rafael Urdaneta
7 Conjunto Residencial Villa Luna
8 Conjunto Residencial Villa Mercal
9 Parcelamiento San Benito
10 Sector Andrés Bello
11 Sector Jobo Bajo
12 Sector La Marquita
13 Sector Monseñor Mariano Parra
14 Sector Nectario La Barca
15 Sector Palito Blanco
16 Sector Sabana Grande
17 Sector San Luis
18 Sector Sur América
19 Urbanización El Soler
20 Urbanización Soler
21 Zona Industrial II
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Santa RitaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Pedro Lucas Urribarri14
Parroquia Pedro Lucas Urribarri
1Barrio Botijuela
2 Barrio Los Hechiceros
3 Barrio San Pablo
4 Centro El Guanábano
5 Sector Cantarrana
6 Sector El Gamelotal
7 Sector El Mamón
8 Sector Guadalupe
9 Sector Juan Marín
10 Sector Km 34
11 Sector La Culebra
12 Sector La Willians
13 Sector Los Papelones
14 Sector Tolosa
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Santa RitaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia El Mene17
Parroquia El Mene
1Centro El Mene
2 Parcelamiento La Victoria
3 Parcelamiento Celestina Marin
4 Parcelamiento La Aurora
5 Parcelamiento La Cruz
6 Parcelamiento La Pollera
7 Parcelamiento Los Mayales
8 Parcelamiento Vista Hermosa
9 Sector El Güere
10 Sector El Zamuro
11 Sector La Alcabala
12 Sector La Gallera
13 Sector La Playitas
14 Sector La Vivienda
15 Sector Monte Pio
16 Sector Plaza El Centro
17 Urbanización La Mucurita
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Santa RitaSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia José Cenovio Urribarri43
Parroquia José Cenovio Urribarri
1Barrio 5 de Julio
2 Barrio El Suspiro
3 Barrio El Ara
4 Barrio El Cardonal
5 Barrio el Centro
6 Barrio El Cristo
7 Barrio El Dispensario
8 Barrio El Fisca
9 Barrio El Museito
10 Barrio El Ventarron
11 Barrio Flor de la Guajira I
12 Barrio Flor de la Guajira II
13 Barrio La Plaza
14 Barrio La Manzanita
15 Barrio La Vera
16 Barrio La Y
17 Barrio Las Cabrias
18 Barrio Las Gabarras
19 Barrio Los Rosales
20 Barrio Megasa
21 Barrio Rafel Urdaneta
22 Barrio Villa Santa
23 Barrios Las icoteitas
24 Centro Palmarejo
25 Parcelamiento Celestino Cepeda
26 Parcelamiento Los Leones
27 Parcelamiento Pascual Baez
28 Parcelamiento Ricardo Cepeda
29 Sector Punta Iguana Norte
30 Sector Barrancas
31 Sector El Ambulatorio
32 Sector El Centro
33 Sector El Estadio
34 Sector El Hipódromo
35 Sector El Mamón
36 Sector El Rocio
37 Sector Las Triste
38 Sector Matapalo
39 Sector Palmarejo
40 Sector Punta Iguana
41 Sector Punta Iguana Sur
42 Urbanización Altamira
43 Urbanización Villa Rita

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio Simón BolívarSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Santa Rita65
Parroquia Santa Rita
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Santa Rita
2 Barrio 19 de Abril
3 Barrio 19 de Abril etapa II
4 Barrio Los Cerrillos
5 Barrio Monti Club
6 Barrio San Ignacio
7 Barrio Simón Bolívar
8 Barrio Simón Meza
9 Barrio Simón Rodríguez
10 Centro Santa Rita
11 Parcelamiento La Esperanza
12 Parcelamiento Samuel Robinson
13 Parcelamiento Villa María
14 Parcelamiento Virgen del Rosario
15 Sector Andes Norte
16 Sector Andes Sur
17 Sector Antonio María Pirela
18 Sector Buenos Aires
19 Sector Cruz de Mayo
20 Sector El Ancianato
21 Sector El Cacique
22 Sector El Caño
23 Sector El Liceo
24 Sector El Seguro
25 Sector El Sindicato
26 Sector La Manga de Coleo
27 Sector La cotiza
28 Sector La Estancia
29 Sector La Gallera
30 Sector La Granja
31 Sector La Maternidad
32 Sector La Mocha
33 Sector La Plaza
34 Sector La Salina
35 Sector Las 4 Bocas
36 Sector Las Taparitas
37 Sector Las Vegas
38 Sector Los Bomberos
39 Sector Los Olivitos
40 Sector Morfina Ritera
41 Sector Olaya
42 Sector Pele el Ojo
43 Sector Plaza del Gaitero
44 Sector Puerto Escondido
45 Sector Simón Bolivar
46 Sector Simón Meza
47 Sector Tanques Inos
48 Sector Valle Encantado
49 Sector Macanilla
50 Urbanización San Ignacio
51 Urbanización Chiquinquira
52 Urbanización Costa Oriental del Lago
53 Urbanización Don Antonio
54 Urbanización Incopreca
55 Urbanización La Cañaita
56 Urbanización La Gabo
57 Urbanización Las Quintas
58 Urbanización Las Leonas
59 Urbanización Nigale
60 Urbanización Nueva Santa Rita
61 Urbanización Produzca
62 Urbanización San Benito
63 Urbanización Santa Rita
64 Urbanización Vivienda Venezolana
65 Urbanización Pepsi Cola

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio SucreSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Rafael Urdaneta8
Parroquia Rafael Urdaneta
1Centro Sabana de la Planta
2 Sector Boca Chica
3 Sector Cañaveral
4 Sector Caracaral
5 Sector El Bachaco
6 Sector El Purgatorio
7 Sector El Rincón
8 Sector Zamuro
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio SucreSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Rómulo Gallegos22
Parroquia Rómulo Gallegos
1Barrio Marcelino Cedeño
2 Sector 28 de Enero
3 Sector Arapuey
4 Sector Capuri
5 Sector Capuri Abajo
6 Sector Capuri Arriba
7 Sector Casa de Tablas
8 Sector Chirum
9 Sector El Aguacil
10 Sector El Anteojo
11 Sector El Brillante
12 Sector El Catorce
13 Sector El Palmichoso
14 Sector El Palmichoso II
15 Sector El Quince
16 Sector III
17 Sector La Mira de Poco
18 Sector Mayupa
19 Sector Poco
20 Sector San Miguel
21 Sector San Rafael
22 Sector Santa Cruz
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio SucreSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Gibraltar4
Parroquia Gibraltar
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Caja Seca
2 Sector Boscan
3 Sector Puerto Rico
4 Sector Villa Dolores
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio SucreSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Heras15
Parroquia Heras
1Centro San Antonio
2 Sector Agua Caliente
3 Sector Agua Colorada
4 Sector Caño Jesús
5 Sector Culebra
6 Sector El Quebradón
7 Sector La Pueblita
8 Sector La Victoria
9 Sector Mesa Julia
10 Sector Monte Aventino
11 Sector Playa Grande
12 Sector San Isidro
13 Sector San José
14 Sector San Luis
15 Sector Tucanicito

PUBLICIDAD

MUNICIPIOMunicipio Valmore RodríguezSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Monseñor Arturo Celestino Álvarez5
Parroquia Monseñor Arturo Celestino Álvarez
1Sector Chimomó
2 Sector El Pinar
3 Sector La Esmeralda
4 Sector Miguelón
5 Sector San Francisco del Pino
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Valmore RodríguezSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia La Victoria5
Parroquia La Victoria
1Oficina Postal Telegráfica Bachaquero
2 Sector Bachaquero
3 Sector La Curva
4 Sector La Pica Cinco
5 Sector Machango
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Valmore RodríguezSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Rafael Urdaneta6
Parroquia Rafael Urdaneta
1Sector Bachaquero
2 Sector Chipororo
3 Sector La Curva del Indio
4 Sector La Peluda
5 Sector Los Coquitos
6 Sector Pueblo Viejo
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Valmore RodríguezSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Raúl Cuenca7
Parroquia Raúl Cuenca
1Centro El Corozo
2 Sector 24 de Julio
3 Sector El Cántaro
4 Sector El Remolino
5 Sector Plan Bonito
6 Sector Sabana de Machango
7 Sector Sipayare
ESTADO
MUNICIPIOMunicipio Valmore RodríguezSECTORES
PARROQUIAParroquia Rafael Urdaneta8
Parroquia Rafael Urdaneta
1Centro Sabana de la Planta
2 Sector Boca Chica
3 Sector Cañaveral
4 Sector Caracaral
5 Sector El Bachaco
6 Sector El Purgatorio
7 Sector El Rincón
8 Sector Zamuro

PUBLICIDAD

PUBLICIDAD

PUBLICIDAD

PUBLICIDAD

PUBLICIDAD

Total Page Visits: 95 - Today Page Visits: 1